|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Boca Juniors
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218245,"marathonEventId":16818391,"teamNames":["Ciclista Olimpico","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quimsa
— Instituto de Cordoba
20 Mar 02:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218244,"marathonEventId":16818390,"teamNames":["Quimsa","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218262,"marathonEventId":16818402,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones de Mercedes","Gimnasia y Esgrima"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union
— La Union
22 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218256,"marathonEventId":16818398,"teamNames":["Union","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Olimpia Venado Tuerto
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338774,"marathonEventId":16935547,"teamNames":["Atalaya de Rosario","Olimpia Venado Tuerto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CASA de Padua
— Atenas La Plata
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320969,"marathonEventId":16918384,"teamNames":["CASA de Padua","Atenas La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Midland
— Instituto Sarmiento
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320970,"marathonEventId":16918385,"teamNames":["Midland","Instituto Sarmiento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
— Caza y Pesca
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320971,"marathonEventId":16918386,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo","Caza y Pesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
— Presidente Derqui
20 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331150,"marathonEventId":16928260,"teamNames":["Unitarios de Marcos Paz","Presidente Derqui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadense
— San Martin de Marcos Juarez
20 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324511,"marathonEventId":16921877,"teamNames":["Canadense","San Martin de Marcos Juarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|