Argentina. Men. TFB |
|
All Boys de Floresta
— Atletico Temperley
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413784,"marathonEventId":17008225,"teamNames":["All Boys de Floresta","Atletico Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ateneo Versailles
— Estudiantes de La Plata
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413783,"marathonEventId":17008224,"teamNames":["Ateneo Versailles","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Talar
— Italiano
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413785,"marathonEventId":17008226,"teamNames":["El Talar","Italiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413786,"marathonEventId":17008227,"teamNames":["Sportivo Escobar","Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Plate
— 3 de Febrero
29 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413787,"marathonEventId":17008228,"teamNames":["River Plate","3 de Febrero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Los Indios de Moreno
— Union Vecinal de Munro
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422196,"marathonEventId":17016409,"teamNames":["Los Indios de Moreno","Union Vecinal de Munro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinocho
— Estudiantil Porteno
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423486,"marathonEventId":17017663,"teamNames":["Pinocho","Estudiantil Porteno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracan San Justo
— Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
30 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422197,"marathonEventId":17016410,"teamNames":["Huracan San Justo","Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
— Deportivo Berazategui
30 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422198,"marathonEventId":17016411,"teamNames":["Independiente de Avellaneda","Deportivo Berazategui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|