|
Porto
— Vitoria
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422904,"marathonEventId":17017101,"teamNames":["Porto","Vitoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maia
— Santo Andre
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422911,"marathonEventId":17017108,"teamNames":["Maia","Santo Andre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Braga
— Galitos Barreiro
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422914,"marathonEventId":17017111,"teamNames":["Braga","Galitos Barreiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sangalhos
— Madeira
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422913,"marathonEventId":17017110,"teamNames":["Sangalhos","Madeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Illiabum Clube
— NB Queluz
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422912,"marathonEventId":17017109,"teamNames":["Illiabum Clube","NB Queluz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barreirense
— Vasco da Gama
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422915,"marathonEventId":17017112,"teamNames":["Barreirense","Vasco da Gama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica B
— Academica Coimbra
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422916,"marathonEventId":17017113,"teamNames":["Benfica B","Academica Coimbra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sampaense
— Imortal B
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18422917,"marathonEventId":17017114,"teamNames":["Sampaense","Imortal B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|