Basketball
|
Miami Heat
— Boston Celtics
25 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Oklahoma City Thunder
25 Apr 03:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
26 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
26 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Los Angeles Lakers
26 Apr 04:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Indiana Pacers
26 Apr 23:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers
— Dallas Mavericks
27 Apr 02:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Phoenix Suns
27 Apr 04:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
21:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Apr 20:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Baskonia
25 Apr 21:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOG Naestved
— Horsens
25 Apr 19:15
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svendborg Rabbits
— Bakken Bears
25 Apr 19:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amager
— Holbaek-Stenhus
26 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Samara
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
25 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Rostock Seawolves
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Heidelberg
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Le Portel
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92
— Bourg-en-Bresse
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Asvel Villeurbanne
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Cholet
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Le Mans
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
27 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
27 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
27 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangzhou Loong-Lions
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
13:35
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
13:35
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talk n Text Tropang Giga
— Phoenix Fuel Masters
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Go Torraku Saint Clare
— De La Salle Green Archers
25 Apr 10:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Centro Escolar University Scorpions
— Marinerong Pilipino
25 Apr 13:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahcesehir
— Chemnitz
18:00
|
1st Leg 74:85
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liege
— Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Landstede Zwolle
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limburg United
— Den Bosch
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spirou Charleroi
— Groningen
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oostende
— Basketball Academie Limburg
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brussels
— Kortrijk
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Bears
— LWD Basket
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Feyenoord
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Yoast United
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— Den Helder Suns
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Podgorica
— Vojvodina
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skopje Aerodrom
— Spartak Subotica
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bangui
— Al Ahly Benghazi
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
City Oilers
— Al Ahly Cairo
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prawira Bandung
— Pelita Jaya
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al Riyadi Beirut
— Shahrdary Gorgan
25 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sagesse
— Al Shorta
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|