|
Bohemians 1905
— Jablonec
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216289,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["Bohemians 1905","Jablonec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
— Pardubice
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216286,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["Sigma Olomouc","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
— Slovan Liberec
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216301,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["Viktoria Plzen","Slovan Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovacko
— Slavia Prague
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216304,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["Slovacko","Slavia Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava
— Teplice
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216298,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava","Teplice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Karvina
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216295,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Zlin
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216283,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
— Sparta Prague
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216292,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Sparta Prague
03 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216513,"marathonEventId":16816662,"teamNames":["Opava","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jablonec
— Viktoria Plzen
02 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216510,"marathonEventId":16816659,"teamNames":["Jablonec","Viktoria Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216430,"marathonEventId":16816579,"teamNames":["Opava","Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pribram
— Vlasim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216436,"marathonEventId":16816585,"teamNames":["Pribram","Vlasim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
— Dukla Prague
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216433,"marathonEventId":16816582,"teamNames":["Vysocina Jihlava","Dukla Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
— Sparta Prague B
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216439,"marathonEventId":16816588,"teamNames":["Zbrojovka Brno","Sparta Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vyskov
— MAS Taborsko
30 Mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216442,"marathonEventId":16816591,"teamNames":["Vyskov","MAS Taborsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Chrudim
30 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216445,"marathonEventId":16816594,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Chrudim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
— Sigma Olomouc B
31 Mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216448,"marathonEventId":16816597,"teamNames":["Viktoria Zizkov","Sigma Olomouc B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417713,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417710,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Kralove B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417665,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Kralove B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Prague B
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417655,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Chlumec
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417666,"marathonEventId":17011957,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Chlumec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prepere
— Ceska Lipa
30 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417667,"marathonEventId":17011958,"teamNames":["Prepere","Ceska Lipa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426744,"marathonEventId":17020838,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417669,"marathonEventId":17011960,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hranice
— Tatran Bohunice
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417671,"marathonEventId":17011962,"teamNames":["Hranice","Tatran Bohunice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trinec
— Slovacko B
30 Mar 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417672,"marathonEventId":17011963,"teamNames":["Trinec","Slovacko B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
— Unicov
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417673,"marathonEventId":17011964,"teamNames":["Frydlant Nad Ostravici","Unicov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava U-19
— Viktoria Plzen U-19
30 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417703,"marathonEventId":17011994,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava U-19","Viktoria Plzen U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek U-19
— Slovacko U-19
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417704,"marathonEventId":17011995,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek U-19","Slovacko U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Prague U-19
— Sigma Olomouc U-19
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417705,"marathonEventId":17011996,"teamNames":["Slavia Prague U-19","Sigma Olomouc U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|