|
Sundby
— Allerod
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417169,"marathonEventId":17011476,"teamNames":["Sundby","Allerod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frederikssund
— VB 1968
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417171,"marathonEventId":17011478,"teamNames":["Frederikssund","VB 1968"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlslunde IF
— Slagelse
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417173,"marathonEventId":17011480,"teamNames":["Karlslunde IF","Slagelse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skjold
— Glostrup
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18415356,"marathonEventId":17009698,"teamNames":["Skjold","Glostrup"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Horsens FS
— B 1913
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417176,"marathonEventId":17011483,"teamNames":["Horsens FS","B 1913"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hedensted
— Dalum
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417177,"marathonEventId":17011484,"teamNames":["Hedensted","Dalum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
B 1909
— OKS
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417178,"marathonEventId":17011485,"teamNames":["B 1909","OKS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hobro 2
— Varde
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417182,"marathonEventId":17011489,"teamNames":["Hobro 2","Varde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odder
— Aalborg II
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417181,"marathonEventId":17011488,"teamNames":["Odder","Aalborg II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vejlby-Risskov
— Viby
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417153,"marathonEventId":17011460,"teamNames":["Vejlby-Risskov","Viby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|