|
Alcione
— Vogherese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18154981,"marathonEventId":16756439,"teamNames":["Alcione","Vogherese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bra
— Lavagnese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18154986,"marathonEventId":16756444,"teamNames":["Bra","Lavagnese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta di Varese
— Unione Sanremo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18154989,"marathonEventId":16756447,"teamNames":["Citta di Varese","Unione Sanremo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ligorna
— Chieri
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18154982,"marathonEventId":16756440,"teamNames":["Ligorna","Chieri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arconatese
— Virtus Bergamo 1909
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155250,"marathonEventId":16756708,"teamNames":["Arconatese","Virtus Bergamo 1909"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldiero Terme
— Piacenza
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155242,"marathonEventId":16756700,"teamNames":["Caldiero Terme","Piacenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Desenzano Calvina
— Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155248,"marathonEventId":16756706,"teamNames":["Desenzano Calvina","Villa d'Alme Valbrembana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legnano
— Brusaporto
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155233,"marathonEventId":16756691,"teamNames":["Legnano","Brusaporto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontisola
— Clivense
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155238,"marathonEventId":16756696,"teamNames":["Pontisola","Clivense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tritium
— Caratese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155240,"marathonEventId":16756698,"teamNames":["Tritium","Caratese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Palazzolo
— Real Calepina
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155244,"marathonEventId":16756702,"teamNames":["Palazzolo","Real Calepina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bassano Virtus 55
— Montecchio Maggiore
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155340,"marathonEventId":16756798,"teamNames":["Bassano Virtus 55","Montecchio Maggiore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montebelluna
— Atletico Castegnato
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155328,"marathonEventId":16756786,"teamNames":["Montebelluna","Atletico Castegnato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campodarsego
— Clodiense
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155344,"marathonEventId":16756802,"teamNames":["Campodarsego","Clodiense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bolzano
— Este
29 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155336,"marathonEventId":16756794,"teamNames":["Virtus Bolzano","Este"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aglianese
— Carpi
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155416,"marathonEventId":16756874,"teamNames":["Aglianese","Carpi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borgo San Donnino
— Pistoiese 1921
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155423,"marathonEventId":16756881,"teamNames":["Borgo San Donnino","Pistoiese 1921"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forli
— Lentigione
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155419,"marathonEventId":16756877,"teamNames":["Forli","Lentigione"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mezzolara
— Ravenna
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155420,"marathonEventId":16756878,"teamNames":["Mezzolara","Ravenna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prato
— Sangiuliano City
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155421,"marathonEventId":16756879,"teamNames":["Prato","Sangiuliano City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Progresso
— Corticella
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155417,"marathonEventId":16756875,"teamNames":["Progresso","Corticella"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ASD Tau Altopascio
— Trestina
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155442,"marathonEventId":16756900,"teamNames":["ASD Tau Altopascio","Trestina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cenaia
— Livorno
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155436,"marathonEventId":16756894,"teamNames":["Cenaia","Livorno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Follonica Gavorrano
— Figline
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155434,"marathonEventId":16756892,"teamNames":["Follonica Gavorrano","Figline"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
— Pianese
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155438,"marathonEventId":16756896,"teamNames":["San Donato Tavarnelle","Pianese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosseto
— Ponsacco 1920
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155437,"marathonEventId":16756895,"teamNames":["Grosseto","Ponsacco 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alma Juventus Fano
— Atletico Ascoli
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155461,"marathonEventId":16756919,"teamNames":["Alma Juventus Fano","Atletico Ascoli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sambenedettese
— Chieti
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155464,"marathonEventId":16756922,"teamNames":["Sambenedettese","Chieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tivoli Calcio 1919
— ASD Roma City
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155469,"marathonEventId":16756927,"teamNames":["Tivoli Calcio 1919","ASD Roma City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
United Riccione
— Termoli 1920
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155462,"marathonEventId":16756920,"teamNames":["United Riccione","Termoli 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vastogirardi
— Matese
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155466,"marathonEventId":16756924,"teamNames":["Vastogirardi","Matese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Nicolo
— Real Monterotondo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155468,"marathonEventId":16756926,"teamNames":["San Nicolo","Real Monterotondo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cavese 1919
— Budoni
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155490,"marathonEventId":16756948,"teamNames":["Cavese 1919","Budoni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anzio 1924
— Flaminia
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155485,"marathonEventId":16756943,"teamNames":["Anzio 1924","Flaminia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cynthialbalonga
— Ischia Isolaverde
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155487,"marathonEventId":16756945,"teamNames":["Cynthialbalonga","Ischia Isolaverde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Romana
— Nocerina
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155488,"marathonEventId":16756946,"teamNames":["Romana","Nocerina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barletta
— Fidelis Andria
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155508,"marathonEventId":16756966,"teamNames":["Barletta","Fidelis Andria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Maria Cilento
— Casarano
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155507,"marathonEventId":16756965,"teamNames":["Santa Maria Cilento","Casarano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta Di Gallipoli
— USD Palmese 1914
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155504,"marathonEventId":16756962,"teamNames":["Citta Di Gallipoli","USD Palmese 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Matera
— Rotonda
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155505,"marathonEventId":16756963,"teamNames":["Matera","Rotonda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta di Fasano
— Team Altamura
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155506,"marathonEventId":16756964,"teamNames":["Citta di Fasano","Team Altamura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angri
— Martina
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155502,"marathonEventId":16756960,"teamNames":["Angri","Martina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenice Amaranto
— Akragas
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155521,"marathonEventId":16756979,"teamNames":["Fenice Amaranto","Akragas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portici 1906
— Citta di Sant-Agata
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155523,"marathonEventId":16756981,"teamNames":["Portici 1906","Citta di Sant-Agata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siracusa
— Ragusa
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155528,"marathonEventId":16756986,"teamNames":["Siracusa","Ragusa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luca
— Trapani
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18155526,"marathonEventId":16756983,"teamNames":["San Luca","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|