|
Mazatlan
— Juarez
20 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico San Luis
— Toluca
20 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tijuana
— Puebla
20 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leon
— Monterrey
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tigres
— Necaxa
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guadalajara
— Queretaro
21 Apr 03:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos Laguna
— Pachuca
21 Apr 03:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNAM
— America
21 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruz Azul
— Atlas
22 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puebla
— America
27 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queretaro
— UNAM
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juarez
— Leon
28 Apr 01:06
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pachuca
— Mazatlan
28 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tigres
— Tijuana
28 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toluca
— Cruz Azul
28 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlas
— Guadalajara
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Necaxa
— Monterrey
29 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos Laguna
— Atletico San Luis
29 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reynosa
— Gavilanes Matamoros
20 Apr 02:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II
— Universidad Guadalajara II
20 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Durango
— Mineros de Fresnillo
20 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chilangos
— CDM
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santiago
— Artesanos Metepec
20 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corsarios de Campeche
— Pampaneros de Champoton
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Muxes
— Marina
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Halcones de Rayon
— Alamos
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toluca II
— Leones Huixquilucan
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tuzos Pachuca
— Aguilas del Valle de Teotihuacan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Toltecas
— Pachuca III
20 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico San Luis U-23
— Toluca U-23
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mazatlan U-23
— Juarez U-23
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tijuana U-23
— Puebla U-23
20 Apr 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNAM U-23
— America U-23
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|