|
Benfica
— Chaves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333569,"marathonEventId":16930558,"teamNames":["Benfica","Chaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estrela Amadora
— Sporting Lisboa
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333591,"marathonEventId":16930578,"teamNames":["Estrela Amadora","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arouca
— Farense
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333575,"marathonEventId":16930562,"teamNames":["Arouca","Farense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
— Moreirense
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333579,"marathonEventId":16930566,"teamNames":["Vitoria Guimaraes","Moreirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boavista
— Rio Ave
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333583,"marathonEventId":16930570,"teamNames":["Boavista","Rio Ave"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estoril
— Porto
30 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333587,"marathonEventId":16930574,"teamNames":["Estoril","Porto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vizela
— Casa Pia
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333565,"marathonEventId":16930554,"teamNames":["Vizela","Casa Pia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portimonense
— Sporting Braga
01 Apr 21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333558,"marathonEventId":16930544,"teamNames":["Portimonense","Sporting Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting Lisboa
03 Apr 16:00
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188978,"marathonEventId":16789829,"teamNames":["Benfica","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria
— Nacional Madeira
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338015,"marathonEventId":16934811,"teamNames":["Leiria","Nacional Madeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maritimo
— Leixoes
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18337997,"marathonEventId":16934793,"teamNames":["Maritimo","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AVS
— Santa Clara
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338006,"marathonEventId":16934802,"teamNames":["AVS","Santa Clara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto II
— Penafiel
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18337994,"marathonEventId":16934790,"teamNames":["Porto II","Penafiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica II
— Academico Viseu
01 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338012,"marathonEventId":16934808,"teamNames":["Benfica II","Academico Viseu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mafra
— Torreense
01 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338003,"marathonEventId":16934799,"teamNames":["Mafra","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varzim
— Academica Coimbra
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398973,"marathonEventId":16993786,"teamNames":["Varzim","Academica Coimbra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
— Covilha
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398974,"marathonEventId":16993787,"teamNames":["Felgueiras 1932","Covilha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico CP
— Sporting Braga II
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398976,"marathonEventId":16993788,"teamNames":["Atletico CP","Sporting Braga II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alverca
— Lusitania Lourosa
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398975,"marathonEventId":16993789,"teamNames":["Alverca","Lusitania Lourosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1 Dezembro
— Oliveira Hospital
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398982,"marathonEventId":16993795,"teamNames":["1 Dezembro","Oliveira Hospital"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amora
— Pero Pinheiro
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398984,"marathonEventId":16993797,"teamNames":["Amora","Pero Pinheiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anadia
— Trofense
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398979,"marathonEventId":16993792,"teamNames":["Anadia","Trofense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldas
— Sporting Lisboa II
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398983,"marathonEventId":16993796,"teamNames":["Caldas","Sporting Lisboa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanjoanense
— Fafe
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398980,"marathonEventId":16993793,"teamNames":["Sanjoanense","Fafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vianense
— Canelas 2010
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18398978,"marathonEventId":16993791,"teamNames":["Vianense","Canelas 2010"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marinhense
— Fontinhas
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18419059,"marathonEventId":17013317,"teamNames":["Marinhense","Fontinhas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Braga U-19
— Porto U-19
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418961,"marathonEventId":17013219,"teamNames":["Sporting Braga U-19","Porto U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Famalicao U-19
— Sporting Lisboa U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418962,"marathonEventId":17013220,"teamNames":["Famalicao U-19","Sporting Lisboa U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Academica Coimbra U-19
— Torreense U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418967,"marathonEventId":17013225,"teamNames":["Academica Coimbra U-19","Torreense U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beira-Mar U-19
— Alverca U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418966,"marathonEventId":17013224,"teamNames":["Beira-Mar U-19","Alverca U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belenenses U-19
— Estoril U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418968,"marathonEventId":17013226,"teamNames":["Belenenses U-19","Estoril U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gil Vicente U-19
— Chaves U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418970,"marathonEventId":17013228,"teamNames":["Gil Vicente U-19","Chaves U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rio Ave U-19
— Boavista U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418971,"marathonEventId":17013229,"teamNames":["Rio Ave U-19","Boavista U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vizela U-19
— Lusitania Lourosa U-19
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418969,"marathonEventId":17013227,"teamNames":["Vizela U-19","Lusitania Lourosa U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leiria U-19
— Sacavenense U-19
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425939,"marathonEventId":17020063,"teamNames":["Leiria U-19","Sacavenense U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|