|
Arandina
— Pontevedra
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353205,"marathonEventId":16949299,"teamNames":["Arandina","Pontevedra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Villalbes
— Valladolid Promesas
30 Mar 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353206,"marathonEventId":16949300,"teamNames":["Racing Villalbes","Valladolid Promesas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ourense CF
— Cayon
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353207,"marathonEventId":16949301,"teamNames":["Ourense CF","Cayon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
— Langreo
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353208,"marathonEventId":16949302,"teamNames":["Deportivo Fabril","Langreo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
— Real Aviles
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353209,"marathonEventId":16949303,"teamNames":["Rayo Cantabria","Real Aviles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Compostela
— Guijuelo
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353210,"marathonEventId":16949304,"teamNames":["Compostela","Guijuelo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Covadonga
— Coruxo
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353211,"marathonEventId":16949305,"teamNames":["Covadonga","Coruxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino de Luanco
— Real Oviedo B
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353212,"marathonEventId":16949306,"teamNames":["Marino de Luanco","Real Oviedo B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamora
— Gimnastica Torrelavega
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353213,"marathonEventId":16949307,"teamNames":["Zamora","Gimnastica Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|