|
Torina
— Escobedo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405672,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laredo
— Vimenor
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405673,"marathonEventId":17000378,"teamNames":["Laredo","Vimenor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Revilla
— Guarnizo
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405674,"marathonEventId":17000379,"teamNames":["Revilla","Guarnizo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322826,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322827,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilafranca
— Grama
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405690,"marathonEventId":17000395,"teamNames":["Vilafranca","Grama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322828,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castellonense
— Castellon B
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322819,"marathonEventId":16920207,"teamNames":["Castellonense","Castellon B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utiel
— Ontinyent
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322820,"marathonEventId":16920208,"teamNames":["Utiel","Ontinyent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Torrellano
— Acero
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405698,"marathonEventId":17000403,"teamNames":["Athletic Torrellano","Acero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jove Espanol
— Gandia
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322822,"marathonEventId":16920210,"teamNames":["Jove Espanol","Gandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405705,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Jaen
— Atletico Melilla
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293864,"marathonEventId":16892304,"teamNames":["Real Jaen","Atletico Melilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felanitx
— Santanyi
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322869,"marathonEventId":16920257,"teamNames":["Felanitx","Santanyi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas Atletico
— Villa Santa Brigida
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404728,"marathonEventId":16999435,"teamNames":["Las Palmas Atletico","Villa Santa Brigida"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buzanada
— San Bartolome
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404727,"marathonEventId":16999434,"teamNames":["Buzanada","San Bartolome"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportiva Minera
— UCAM Murcia B
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404729,"marathonEventId":16999436,"teamNames":["Deportiva Minera","UCAM Murcia B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montecasillas
— Bullense
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404731,"marathonEventId":16999438,"teamNames":["Montecasillas","Bullense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Pulpileno
— Plus Ultra
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404732,"marathonEventId":16999439,"teamNames":["Atletico Pulpileno","Plus Ultra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404740,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olivenza
— Jaraiz
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404741,"marathonEventId":16999448,"teamNames":["Olivenza","Jaraiz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18404863,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|