Viettel U-21
Ha Noi II
30 Jun 10:30
+86
Viettel U-21 to Win 2.72
Draw 3.125
Ha Noi II to Win 2.34
Viettel U-21 (0) 2.01
Ha Noi II (0) 1.73
Under 2.5 1.571
Over 2.5 2.23
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Viettel U-21 to Win
2.72
Draw
3.125
Ha Noi II to Win
2.34
Viettel U-21 to Win or Draw
1.46
Viettel U-21 to Win or Ha Noi II to Win
1.26
Ha Noi II to Win or Draw
1.34
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Viettel U-21 Ha Noi II
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.82 1.82
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Viettel U-21)
Under Over
Odd Even
2.01 1.666
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Ha Noi II)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.96 1.70
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Viettel U-21 to Score 1.38 2.67
Ha Noi II to Score 1.32 2.92
Both Teams to Score 1.90 1.75
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 6.85 1.049
Goals in Both Halves 1.93 1.72
Viettel U-21 to Score - Both Halves 4.55 1.139
Ha Noi II to Score - Both Halves 4.00 1.178
Viettel U-21 to Score - 1st Half 2.29 1.51
Viettel U-21 to Score - 2nd Half 1.96 1.70
Ha Noi II to Score - 1st Half 2.13 1.59
Ha Noi II to Score - 2nd Half 1.84 1.80
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 4.90 1.118
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 3.66 1.21
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 2.47 1.44
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Viettel U-21 to Win
3.50
Draw
1.97
Ha Noi II to Win
3.04
Viettel U-21 to Win or Draw
1.26
Viettel U-21 to Win or Ha Noi II to Win
1.63
Ha Noi II to Win or Draw
1.194
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Viettel U-21 Ha Noi II
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
2.03 1.65