Futsal
|
Jorge Newbery
— Kimberley
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414180,"marathonEventId":17008612,"teamNames":["Jorge Newbery","Kimberley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlantico Erechim
— Marreco
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414224,"marathonEventId":17008655,"teamNames":["Atlantico Erechim","Marreco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427048,"marathonEventId":17021128,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botucatu
— Ribeirao
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414222,"marathonEventId":17008653,"teamNames":["Botucatu","Ribeirao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Bernardo
— Taubate
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414223,"marathonEventId":17008654,"teamNames":["Sao Bernardo","Taubate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401428,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401434,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
29 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401430,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401433,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401427,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401429,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Women
— SECLA Women
29 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414212,"marathonEventId":17008643,"teamNames":["Racing Women","SECLA Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feijo Metaseguros Women
— Torreense
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423162,"marathonEventId":17017349,"teamNames":["Feijo Metaseguros Women","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|