Futsal
|
Atlantico Erechim
— Marreco
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414224,"marathonEventId":17008655,"teamNames":["Atlantico Erechim","Marreco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botucatu
— Ribeirao
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414222,"marathonEventId":17008653,"teamNames":["Botucatu","Ribeirao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Bernardo
— Taubate
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414223,"marathonEventId":17008654,"teamNames":["Sao Bernardo","Taubate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torcida
— Dinamo
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414229,"marathonEventId":17008660,"teamNames":["Torcida","Dinamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novo Vrijeme
— Olmissum
19:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414230,"marathonEventId":17008661,"teamNames":["Novo Vrijeme","Olmissum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Praha
— Banik Chomutov
20:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414286,"marathonEventId":17008716,"teamNames":["Slavia Praha","Banik Chomutov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ujpest 220 Volt
— Berettyoujfalu
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414759,"marathonEventId":17009184,"teamNames":["Ujpest 220 Volt","Berettyoujfalu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401428,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401434,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
29 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401430,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401433,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401427,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401429,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uzbekistan
— Kyrgyzstan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414362,"marathonEventId":17008792,"teamNames":["Uzbekistan","Kyrgyzstan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|