Handball

Obra Social Da Maxinde
Interclube B
14:30
+10
Obra Social Da Maxinde (+18.5) 1.85
Interclube B (-18.5) 1.85
Under 56.5 1.89
Over 56.5 1.81
4 de Junho
GD da Banca
16:00
+10
4 de Junho (+16.0) 1.88
GD da Banca (-16.0) 1.82
Under 55.5 1.833
Over 55.5 1.87
Cideco
Argentinos Juniors
23:00
+1
Result
Cideco 1.99
Draw 8.50
Argentinos Juniors 2.11
Vicente Lopez
San Fernando
23:00
+16
Vicente Lopez 5.80
Draw 11.50
San Fernando 1.198
Vicente Lopez (+4.5) 1.89
San Fernando (-4.5) 1.81
Under 62.5 1.89
Over 62.5 1.81
AA Quilmes
Villa Ballester
16 Jun 00:45
+16
AA Quilmes 3.64
Draw 8.60
Villa Ballester 1.42
AA Quilmes (+2.5) 1.86
Villa Ballester (-2.5) 1.84
Under 54.0 1.84
Over 54.0 1.86
Nuestra Senora de Lujan
Sedalo
16 Jun 00:45
+16
Nuestra Senora de Lujan 2.04
Draw 7.70
Sedalo 2.11
Nuestra Senora de Lujan (0) 1.83
Sedalo (0) 1.87
Under 58.5 1.85
Over 58.5 1.85
Velez Sarsfield
SAG Lomas
16 Jun 00:45
+16
Velez Sarsfield 1.47
Draw 8.30
SAG Lomas 3.40
Velez Sarsfield (-2.0) 1.82
SAG Lomas (+2.0) 1.88
Under 50.0 1.85
Over 50.0 1.85
Ward
Manuel Dorrego
16 Jun 00:45
+16
Ward 3.56
Draw 8.70
Manuel Dorrego 1.43
Ward (+2.5) 1.85
Manuel Dorrego (-2.5) 1.85
Under 62.0 1.85
Over 62.0 1.85
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Lanus
16 Jun 01:15
+16
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.21
Draw 11.25
Atletico Lanus 5.60
Estudiantes de La Plata (-4.5) 1.85
Atletico Lanus (+4.5) 1.85
Under 59.5 1.85
Over 59.5 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste
River Plate
16 Jun 01:15
+16
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.285
Draw 9.90
River Plate 4.65
Ferro Carril Oeste (-3.5) 1.82
River Plate (+3.5) 1.88
Under 57.5 1.85
Over 57.5 1.85
Cid Moreno
Boca Juniors
17 Jun 23:00
+1
Result
Cid Moreno 1.62
Draw 8.90
Boca Juniors 2.74
Juventud Unida
San Fernando B
17 Jun 23:00
+1
Result
Juventud Unida 1.47
Draw 8.70
San Fernando B 3.34
Comunicaciones
AFALP
17 Jun 23:30
+1
Result
Comunicaciones 2.18
Draw 7.70
AFALP 1.98
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Bartolome Mitre
17 Jun 23:30
+1
Result
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.61
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 2.80
Estudiantes de La Plata
Bartolome Mitre
23:30
+16
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.48
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 3.30
Estudiantes de La Plata (-2.0) 1.82
Bartolome Mitre (+2.0) 1.88
Under 55.0 1.85
Over 55.0 1.85
Estudiantes De La Plata B
Municipalidad San Miguel
21:45
+16
Estudiantes De La Plata B 2.02
Draw 7.70
Municipalidad San Miguel 2.13
Estudiantes De La Plata B (0) 1.81
Municipalidad San Miguel (0) 1.89
Under 54.0 1.85
Over 54.0 1.85
Atlanta
Muniz
23:00
+16
Atlanta 1.29
Draw 10.25
Muniz 4.50
Atlanta (-3.5) 1.80
Muniz (+3.5) 1.90
Under 56.5 1.89
Over 56.5 1.81
Comunicaciones
Mun. 3 de Febrero
23:30
+16
Comunicaciones 1.86
Draw 7.80
Mun. 3 de Febrero 2.33
Comunicaciones (-1.0) 2.03
Mun. 3 de Febrero (+1.0) 1.70
Under 51.5 1.81
Over 51.5 1.89
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Sagrado Corazon
23:30
+16
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.104
Draw 14.25
Sagrado Corazon 8.40
Ferro Carril Oeste B (-6.0) 1.82
Sagrado Corazon (+6.0) 1.88
Under 56.5 1.85
Over 56.5 1.85
UBA
San Fernando H
16 Jun 00:45
+16
UBA 1.045
Draw 17.75
San Fernando H 12.25
UBA (-7.5) 1.86
San Fernando H (+7.5) 1.84
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Pinheiros
Praia MG
16 Jun 20:00
+1
Result
Pinheiros 1.38
Draw 8.90
Praia MG 3.76
Guarulhos
Ribeirao Preto
21:00
+2
Guarulhos (-11.0) 1.88
Ribeirao Preto (+11.0) 1.82
Under 56.5 1.81
Over 56.5 1.89
Olympiacos Pireas
AEK
16 Jun 18:30
Series Score 2:2
+47
Olympiacos Pireas 1.54
Draw 8.20
AEK 3.02
Olympiacos Pireas (-1.5) 1.81
AEK (+1.5) 1.89
Under 48.5 1.85
Over 48.5 1.85
Academica de Coimbra
Feirense
18:00
+16
Academica de Coimbra 1.48
Draw 8.20
Feirense 3.28
Academica de Coimbra (-2.0) 1.85
Feirense (+2.0) 1.85
Under 53.5 1.85
Over 53.5 1.85
Alavarium
Sao Paio Oleiros
18:00
+16
Alavarium 1.136
Draw 12.50
Sao Paio Oleiros 7.00
Alavarium (-5.5) 1.89
Sao Paio Oleiros (+5.5) 1.81
Under 54.0 1.85
Over 54.0 1.85
Estarreja
Juventude Desportiva Lis
18:00
+16
Estarreja 1.25
Draw 10.25
Juventude Desportiva Lis 4.90
Estarreja (-4.0) 1.88
Juventude Desportiva Lis (+4.0) 1.82
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Lamego
Albicastrense
18:00
+16
Lamego 1.65
Draw 7.70
Albicastrense 2.72
Lamego (-1.0) 1.79
Albicastrense (+1.0) 1.92
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
CCR Alto Moinho
Marienses
20:00
+16
CCR Alto Moinho 2.16
Draw 7.60
Marienses 1.97
CCR Alto Moinho (0) 1.94
Marienses (0) 1.77
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Esfera Andebol Masters
Torrense
20:00
+16
Esfera Andebol Masters 1.014
Draw 19.75
Torrense 15.00
Esfera Andebol Masters (-8.5) 1.85
Torrense (+8.5) 1.85
Under 56.0 1.85
Over 56.0 1.85
Gaia B
Penafiel
22:00
+16
Gaia B 1.019
Draw 19.25
Penafiel 14.25
Gaia B (-8.5) 1.85
Penafiel (+8.5) 1.85
Under 61.5 1.81
Over 61.5 1.89
Gondomar Cultural
Aguas Santas B
22:00
+16
Gondomar Cultural 1.25
Draw 9.90
Aguas Santas B 4.95
Gondomar Cultural (-4.0) 1.88
Aguas Santas B (+4.0) 1.82
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
Infesta
Lusitanos
22:00
+16
Infesta 2.81
Draw 7.80
Lusitanos 1.615
Infesta (+1.5) 1.81
Lusitanos (-1.5) 1.89
Under 52.0 1.85
Over 52.0 1.85
Santana
Sao Mamede
22:00
+16
Santana 3.45
Draw 8.40
Sao Mamede 1.44
Santana (+2.5) 1.81
Sao Mamede (-2.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Odivelas
UJ Alverca
17:00
+16
Odivelas 9.30
Draw 15.25
UJ Alverca 1.075
Odivelas (+7.0) 1.82
UJ Alverca (-7.0) 1.88
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Batalha
AA Almeirim
19:00
+16
Batalha 1.38
Draw 9.00
AA Almeirim 3.74
Batalha (-3.0) 1.88
AA Almeirim (+3.0) 1.82
Under 56.0 1.85
Over 56.0 1.85
Cacem
Belenenses B
19:00
+16
Cacem 1.34
Draw 9.40
Belenenses B 4.00
Cacem (-3.0) 1.82
Belenenses B (+3.0) 1.88
Under 52.0 1.85
Over 52.0 1.85
Cale
Ilhavo
19:00
+16
Cale 8.10
Draw 14.25
Ilhavo 1.10
Cale (+6.5) 1.81
Ilhavo (-6.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
NDA Pombar
Portalegre
19:30
+16
NDA Pombar 1.444
Draw 8.60
Portalegre 3.40
NDA Pombar (-2.5) 1.89
Portalegre (+2.5) 1.81
Under 53.5 1.85
Over 53.5 1.85
Almocageme
Loures
21:30
+1
Result
Almocageme 9.10
Draw 13.00
Loures 1.092
Monte B
Baltar
16:00
+16
Monte B 10.25
Draw 16.25
Baltar 1.059
Monte B (+7.5) 1.85
Baltar (-7.5) 1.85
Under 55.5 1.85
Over 55.5 1.85
Desportivo de Portugal
Lusitanos
20:00
+16
Desportivo de Portugal 2.12
Draw 7.50
Lusitanos 2.01
Desportivo de Portugal (0) 1.89
Lusitanos (0) 1.81
Under 49.5 1.85
Over 49.5 1.85
Felix Marinha
Sao Bernardo
20:00
+1
Result
Felix Marinha 2.81
Draw 7.80
Sao Bernardo 1.615
Men. Winner.  27 Jul 09:00
Name Price
France 2.60
Denmark 2.80
Sweden 7.00
Croatia 10.00
Spain 11.00
Egypt 18.00
Name Price
Norway 18.00
Germany 31.00
Hungary 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Argentina 201.00
Japan 251.00
Women. Winner.  25 Jul 09:00
Name Price
France 1.80
Norway 2.75
Denmark 7.00
Netherlands 13.00
Sweden 13.00
Germany 21.00
Name Price
Brazil 76.00
Hungary 76.00
Spain 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Angola 201.00
Korea Republic 201.00