Ice Hockey
|
Seattle Kraken
— Minnesota Wild
19 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vancouver Canucks
— Winnipeg Jets
19 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Jose Sharks
— Calgary Flames
19 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edmonton Oilers
— Colorado Avalanche
19 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anaheim Ducks
— Vegas Golden Knights
19 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Blackhawks
— Los Angeles Kings
19 Apr 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Islanders
— Carolina Hurricanes
20 Apr 23:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Avalanche
— Winnipeg Jets
21 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Maple Leafs
— Boston Bruins
21 Apr 02:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tampa Bay Lightning
— Florida Panthers
21 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Washington Capitals
— New York Rangers
21 Apr 21:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— SonderjyskE
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tappara
— Pelicans
20 Apr 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karpat
— KalPa
19 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skelleftea
— Frolunda
19:30
|
Series Score 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trinec
— Pardubice
20 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kladno
— Vsetin
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisbaren Berlin
— Fischtown Pinguins
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lausanne
— Zurich
20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
— Lokomotiv
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval Rocket
— Belleville Senators
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
— Bridgeport Islanders
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Syracuse Crunch
— Utica Comets
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wilkes-Barre / Scranton Penguins
— Hartford Wolf Pack
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Monsters
— Rochester Americans
20 Apr 01:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Springfield Thunderbirds
— Providence Bruins
20 Apr 01:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Wolves
— Rockford IceHogs
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grand Rapids Griffins
— Iowa Wild
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manitoba Moose
— Texas Stars
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bakersfield Condors
— Henderson Silver Knights
20 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calgary Wranglers
— Abbotsford Canucks
20 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Jose Barracuda
— Tucson Roadrunners
20 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Bears
— Sydney Ice Dogs
19 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perth Thunder
— Melbourne Mustangs
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hudiksvalls
— Kristianstads
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pitea
— Halmstad
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasby
— Vimmerby
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klagenfurt AC
— Red Bull Salzburg
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
London Knights
— Kitchener Rangers
19 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oshawa Generals
— Ottawa 67's
19 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Bay Battalion
— Sudbury Wolves
19 Apr 01:05
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
— Saginaw Spirit
20 Apr 01:05
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portland Winterhawks
— Everett Silvertips
20 Apr 04:05
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kettera
— IPK
17:30
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisbaren Regensburg
— Kassel Huskies
19 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield Steelers
— Guildford Flames
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Devils
— Belfast Giants
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Loko
— SKA-1946
19 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Storhamar
— Valerenga
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spisska Nova Ves
— HKM Nitra
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
21 Presov
— Zilina
17:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brynas
— Djurgarden
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AKM
— Neftyanik Almetievsk
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Czech Republic
— Austria
17:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Finland
— Sweden
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poland
— Slovenia
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany
— Slovakia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Switzerland U-20
— Czech Republic U-20
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Finland U-20
— Slovakia U-20
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|