Rugby Union
|
Fijian Drua
— Moana Pasifika
27 Apr 04:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brumbies
— Hurricanes
27 Apr 06:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Highlanders
— Western Force
27 Apr 09:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Blues
27 Apr 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zebre
— Glasgow Warriors
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Ospreys
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Rugby
— Edinburgh
27 Apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Munster
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Leinster
27 Apr 19:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons
— Connacht
27 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgrano
— San Isidro
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buenos Aires CRC
— Champagnat
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hindu
— Universitario de Buenos Aires
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newman
— Atletico del Rosario
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas de Bella Vista
— Asociacion Alumni
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Luis
— CASI
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Bristol Bears
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harlequins
— Northampton Saints
27 Apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Exeter Chiefs
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
— Sale Sharks
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Racing 92
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayonne
— Union Bordeaux Begles
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Pau
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Perpignan
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Castres
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Stade Francais Paris
27 Apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Rochelais
— Toulon
28 Apr 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitsubishi Dynaboars
— Ricoh Black Rams
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toshiba Brave Lupus
— Suntory Sungoliath
27 Apr 05:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kobe Steel Kobelco Steelers
— Shizuoka Blue Revs
27 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kubota Spears
— Honda Heat
27 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toyota Verblitz
— Canon Eagles
27 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wild Knights
— Kintetsu Liners
27 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Strela Kazan
29 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utah Warriors
— Old Glory DC
27 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anthem
— New Orleans Gold
28 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Sharks
— Dallas Jackals
28 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Houston SaberCats
— San Diego Legion
28 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RFC Los Angeles
— New England Free Jacks
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Harlequins
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New South Wales Women
— Fijian Drua Women
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wales Women
— Italy Women
27 Apr 13:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ireland Women
— Scotland Women
27 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France Women
— England Women
27 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|