Rugby Union
|
Harlequins
— Glasgow Warriors
05 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880196,"marathonEventId":16489672,"teamNames":["Harlequins","Glasgow Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bulls
— Lyon
06 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880193,"marathonEventId":16489677,"teamNames":["Bulls","Lyon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
06 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880191,"marathonEventId":16489675,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Bath"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Stade Rochelais
06 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880198,"marathonEventId":16489674,"teamNames":["Stormers","Stade Rochelais"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Saracens
06 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880192,"marathonEventId":16489678,"teamNames":["Union Bordeaux Begles","Saracens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leinster
— Leicester Tigers
06 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880197,"marathonEventId":16489679,"teamNames":["Leinster","Leicester Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Munster
07 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880194,"marathonEventId":16489673,"teamNames":["Northampton Saints","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Racing 92
07 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17880195,"marathonEventId":16489676,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Racing 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurricanes
— Rebels
22 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079650,"marathonEventId":16682971,"teamNames":["Hurricanes","Rebels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brumbies
— Moana Pasifika
22 Mar 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079659,"marathonEventId":16682978,"teamNames":["Brumbies","Moana Pasifika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fijian Drua
— Waratahs
23 Mar 02:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079656,"marathonEventId":16682986,"teamNames":["Fijian Drua","Waratahs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chiefs
— Highlanders
23 Mar 04:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079643,"marathonEventId":16682982,"teamNames":["Chiefs","Highlanders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blues
— Crusaders
23 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079646,"marathonEventId":16682985,"teamNames":["Blues","Crusaders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Western Force
— Reds
23 Mar 09:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079663,"marathonEventId":16682980,"teamNames":["Western Force","Reds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Glasgow Warriors
— Cardiff Rugby
22 Mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079501,"marathonEventId":16682830,"teamNames":["Glasgow Warriors","Cardiff Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ospreys
— Munster
22 Mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079498,"marathonEventId":16682827,"teamNames":["Ospreys","Munster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks
— Ulster
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079497,"marathonEventId":16682829,"teamNames":["Sharks","Ulster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Scarlets
— Benetton Rugby
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079502,"marathonEventId":16682825,"teamNames":["Scarlets","Benetton Rugby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stormers
— Edinburgh
23 Mar 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079493,"marathonEventId":16682820,"teamNames":["Stormers","Edinburgh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Connacht
— Lions
23 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079503,"marathonEventId":16682828,"teamNames":["Connacht","Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dragons
— Bulls
23 Mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079504,"marathonEventId":16682826,"teamNames":["Dragons","Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zebre
— Leinster
23 Mar 20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18079496,"marathonEventId":16682824,"teamNames":["Zebre","Leinster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Northampton Saints
22 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334761,"marathonEventId":16931696,"teamNames":["Bristol Bears","Northampton Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Gloucester
22 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334762,"marathonEventId":16931697,"teamNames":["Leicester Tigers","Gloucester"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Newcastle Falcons
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334763,"marathonEventId":16931698,"teamNames":["Exeter Chiefs","Newcastle Falcons"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Saracens
— Harlequins
23 Mar 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334764,"marathonEventId":16931699,"teamNames":["Saracens","Harlequins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bath
— Sale Sharks
24 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334765,"marathonEventId":16931700,"teamNames":["Bath","Sale Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Toulon
— Montpellier
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263008,"marathonEventId":16862229,"teamNames":["Toulon","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Castres
— Racing 92
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263009,"marathonEventId":16862228,"teamNames":["Castres","Racing 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Clermont
— Pau
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18262997,"marathonEventId":16862218,"teamNames":["Clermont","Pau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oyonnax
— Perpignan
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263002,"marathonEventId":16862223,"teamNames":["Oyonnax","Perpignan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stade Francais Paris
— Lyon
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263003,"marathonEventId":16862225,"teamNames":["Stade Francais Paris","Lyon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayonne
— Stade Rochelais
23 Mar 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263004,"marathonEventId":16862226,"teamNames":["Bayonne","Stade Rochelais"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Toulouse
24 Mar 21:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18262999,"marathonEventId":16862221,"teamNames":["Union Bordeaux Begles","Toulouse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|