TT Elite Series. Poland. Men |
|
Podsiadlo, Maciej
— Seroka, Szymon
13:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klos, Patrik
— Wloczko, Krzysztof
13:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Wisniewski, Karol
13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Golebiowski, Mateusz
— Daniel, Artur
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kapik, Krzysztof
— Podsiadlo, Maciej
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felkel, Grzegorz
— Klos, Patrik
14:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wisniewski, Karol
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
14:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Daniel, Artur
— Braun, Josef
14:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Golebiowski, Mateusz
— Wloczko, Krzysztof
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Podsiadlo, Maciej
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
15:25
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klos, Patrik
— Braun, Josef
15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kapik, Krzysztof
— Filbrandt, Tomasz
15:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felkel, Grzegorz
— Golebiowski, Mateusz
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Daniel, Artur
— Wloczko, Krzysztof
16:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Podsiadlo, Maciej
— Filbrandt, Tomasz
16:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kapik, Krzysztof
— Wisniewski, Karol
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felkel, Grzegorz
— Daniel, Artur
17:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wloczko, Krzysztof
— Braun, Josef
17:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Podsiadlo, Maciej
— Wisniewski, Karol
17:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klos, Patrik
— Daniel, Artur
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Golebiowski, Mateusz
— Braun, Josef
18:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felkel, Grzegorz
— Wloczko, Krzysztof
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jadach, Oskar
— Rolak, Jaroslaw
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korczak, Damian
— Balcerzak, Marcin
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skotniczny, Rafal
— Strus, Piotr
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marcinowski, Krzysztof
— Jarocki, Lukasz
20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Korczak, Damian
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strus, Piotr
— Skorski, Michal
20:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jarocki, Lukasz
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
21:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skotniczny, Rafal
— Rolak, Jaroslaw
21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marcinowski, Krzysztof
— Balcerzak, Marcin
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jadach, Oskar
— Skorski, Michal
21:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korczak, Damian
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
21:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Marcinowski, Krzysztof
22:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strus, Piotr
— Rolak, Jaroslaw
22:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jarocki, Lukasz
— Balcerzak, Marcin
22:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jadach, Oskar
— Skotniczny, Rafal
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korczak, Damian
— Marcinowski, Krzysztof
23:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Jarocki, Lukasz
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rolak, Jaroslaw
— Skorski, Michal
23:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balcerzak, Marcin
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
23:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jadach, Oskar
— Strus, Piotr
23:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korczak, Damian
— Jarocki, Lukasz
19 Apr 00:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skotniczny, Rafal
— Skorski, Michal
19 Apr 00:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marcinowski, Krzysztof
— Chrzescian, Radoslaw
19 Apr 00:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Filbrandt, Tomasz
— Balcerzak, Marcin
19 Apr 01:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|