Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nordenskov
— Odense
20:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tirana
— Skenderbeu
24 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
DRM Batna
— MB Biskra
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
TI-Volley
— Linz Steg
20:20
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlviertel
— Bad Radkersburg
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maaseik
— Knack Roeselare
20:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Brasilia Volei
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Goias
— Neurologia Ativa
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Sofia
— Levski
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shandong
— Liaoning
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sichuan
— Hebei
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fujian
— Jiangsu
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Henan
— Zhejiang
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Ceske Budejovice
17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sokol Stara Bela
— VK SOU Ostrava
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Nazaire
— Tours
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levallois
— Nantes
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Friedrichshafen
— Berlin
19:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuttgart
— Schweriner
24 Apr 20:20
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diosgyori
— Szent Benedek-Balatonfured
18:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
24 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orion Doetinchem
— Draisma Dynamo
24 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mapua Cardinals
— Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capital1 Solar Spikers
— Nxled Chameleons
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Farm Fresh Foxies
— Choco Mucho Flying Titans
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Budowlani Lodz
— BKS Bielsko-Biala
17:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aluron Virtu
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
24 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Projekt Warszawa
20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Benfica
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leixoes
— AA Espinho
24 Apr 22:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AJM Porto
— Porto Volei
25 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Vitoria
25 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Arabi Doha
— Police Club
17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Dynamo Moscow
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belogorie
— Fakel
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Zenit St Petersburg
14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuzbass Kemerovo
— Yenisei
24 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Dynamo Kazan
19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Moscow
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Proton
15:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralochka-NTMK
— Tulitza
24 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-2 Kaliningrad
— Murom
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korabelka
— Sakhalin
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Omichka
— Severyanka
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ufimochka-UGNTU
— MVA Moscow
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralochka-URGEU
— Lipetsk
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Anapa
— Tyumen
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizan
— Crvena Zvezda
19:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UKF Nitra
— Slavia Bratislava
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maribor
— Panvita Pomgrad
24 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ACH Volley
— Calcit Kamnik
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calcit Kamnik
— Branik Maribor
20:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Floby
24 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Payp
— Titany
09:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tornado
— Alliance
11:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plamya
— Orly
13:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sapfir
— Malahit
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|