Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254157,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 20:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254158,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
19:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254162,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254161,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18230361,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 20:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18230431,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340441,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340468,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— El Milia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331313,"marathonEventId":16928412,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","El Milia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305302,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305303,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305263,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221607,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerreyl
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323126,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerreyl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324245,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331695,"marathonEventId":16928760,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Tunas
— Granma
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331694,"marathonEventId":16928762,"teamNames":["Las Tunas","Granma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
18:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284714,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Ostrava
18:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284711,"marathonEventId":16883349,"teamNames":["Olymp Praha","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Olomouc
18:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284717,"marathonEventId":16883347,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Olomouc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
19:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284712,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayd
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331699,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El Daklyeh
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331697,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331698,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331700,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324303,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331153,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282522,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
17:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282389,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293157,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293158,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293164,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285352,"marathonEventId":16883988,"teamNames":["MAFC Budapest","Vegyesz Kazincbarcika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaposvar
— Dag KSE
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285359,"marathonEventId":16883993,"teamNames":["Kaposvar","Dag KSE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kecskemet
— MAV-Elore
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285356,"marathonEventId":16883996,"teamNames":["Kecskemet","MAV-Elore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penzugyor
— Debreceni
20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285354,"marathonEventId":16883997,"teamNames":["Penzugyor","Debreceni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vita Solo
— Elang Laut Subang
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342012,"marathonEventId":16938622,"teamNames":["Vita Solo","Elang Laut Subang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shymkent
— Turan Turkestan
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323503,"marathonEventId":16920879,"teamNames":["Shymkent","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323504,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
14:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333248,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhetysu
— Kuanysh
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333247,"marathonEventId":16930285,"teamNames":["Zhetysu","Kuanysh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323527,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17083999,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323562,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17803276,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-LO
— Fakel
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334533,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dynamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334534,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334532,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisei
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334535,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisei","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221566,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221563,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Krasnodar
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292056,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dynamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326387,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Yenisei
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334555,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dynamo Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292058,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326386,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Komarno
— Mirad Presov
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331154,"marathonEventId":16928264,"teamNames":["Komarno","Mirad Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
20 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331156,"marathonEventId":16928266,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hylte / Halmstad
— Malmo
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264128,"marathonEventId":16863304,"teamNames":["Hylte / Halmstad","Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Floby
— Uppsala
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264130,"marathonEventId":16863299,"teamNames":["Floby","Uppsala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lund
— Sollentuna
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264125,"marathonEventId":16863302,"teamNames":["Lund","Sollentuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Habo
— Vingaker
21 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264129,"marathonEventId":16863305,"teamNames":["Habo","Vingaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|