Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Monza
05 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASV Aarhus
— Holte
20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erzeni
— Tirana
19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flamurtari
— Teuta
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Policial Formosa
— Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Estudiantes de La Plata
19 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neftchi
— Murov
13:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murov
— Abseron
16:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maaseik
— Knack Roeselare
20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Menen
— Gent
19 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joinville
— SeSI-SP
23:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renata
— Guarulhos
19 Apr 02:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slaviya-SU Sofia
— Levski
17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maritza
— CSKA Sofia
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai
— Yunnan
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning
— Hebei
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fujian
— Henan
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shandong
— Sichuan
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jiangsu
— Zhejiang
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pribram
— Kladno
19 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liberec
— Brno
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Prostejov
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Olympiacos
17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Hapoel Mate Asher
19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Monza
20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Sneek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utrecht
— Apollo 8
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Forde
— Viking TIF
19 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koll
— Randaberg
19 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Randaberg
— OKSIL
19 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viking TIF
— Koll
19 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strong Group Athletics
— Farm Fresh Foxies
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Choco Mucho Flying Titans
— Creamline Cool Smashers
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chemik Police
— Rzeszow
19 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BKS Bielsko-Biala
— Budowlani Lodz
19 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LUK Politechnika Lublin
— Trefl Gdansk
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olsztyn
— Stal Nysa
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AJM Porto
— Porto Volei
21:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leixoes
— Castelo Maia
20 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Rayyan
— Qatar SC
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugoj
— CSM Bucuresti
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
19 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Leningradka
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
— TENT-Obrenovac
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Komarno
— VKP Bratislava
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Academy Zilina
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ACH Volley
— Calcit Kamnik
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unicaja
— Rio Duero Soria
19 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amriswil
— Schonenwerd
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dudingen
— NUC Neuchatel
19 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Fenerbahce
17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grand Rapids Rise
— Orlando Valkyries
19 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stanford Cardinal
— Pepperdine Waves
05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uragan
— Sokol
06:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vityaz
— Plamya
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orly
— Molot
09:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Energy
— Imperiya
11:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legion
— Lvy
13:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malahit
— Sapfir
07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malahit
— Granat
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sapfir
— Granat
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|