Volleyball
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424912,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424913,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298232,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143813,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143806,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143809,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143836,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431615,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424996,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
22:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416215,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416216,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 Mar 23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416218,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416217,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416243,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
19:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424921,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416262,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416259,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
20:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372639,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355945,"marathonEventId":16951964,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Olymp Praha
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355943,"marathonEventId":16951962,"teamNames":["Brno","Olymp Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427403,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18428455,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427402,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424997,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424936,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18388027,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18388028,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258216,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417890,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417891,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lamia 2013
— Ilisiakos
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431516,"marathonEventId":17025529,"teamNames":["Lamia 2013","Ilisiakos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Apollonios
— Aris Thessaloniki
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431519,"marathonEventId":17025532,"teamNames":["Apollonios","Aris Thessaloniki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 Mar 15:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423576,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426258,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431311,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431312,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
13:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423070,"marathonEventId":17017259,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esil
— Atyrau
11:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423068,"marathonEventId":17017258,"teamNames":["Esil","Atyrau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aktobe
— Burevestnik-Almaty
06:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423066,"marathonEventId":17017256,"teamNames":["Aktobe","Burevestnik-Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Incheon KA Jumbos
— Ansan OK
11:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413394,"marathonEventId":17007841,"teamNames":["Incheon KA Jumbos","Ansan OK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon Hyundai
— Incheon Pink Spiders
30 Mar 06:50
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423619,"marathonEventId":17017791,"teamNames":["Suwon Hyundai","Incheon Pink Spiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Ausrine
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423648,"marathonEventId":17017820,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Ausrine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084059,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084043,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084047,"marathonEventId":15717491,"teamNames":["Jastrzebski Wegiel","Aluron Virtu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— LUK Politechnika Lublin
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084049,"marathonEventId":15717495,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","LUK Politechnika Lublin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olsztyn
— Trefl Gdansk
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084062,"marathonEventId":15717487,"teamNames":["Olsztyn","Trefl Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skra Belchatow
— Czarni Radom
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084052,"marathonEventId":15717494,"teamNames":["Skra Belchatow","Czarni Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Budowlani Lodz
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303214,"marathonEventId":16901146,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto Volei
— Vitoria
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425012,"marathonEventId":17019148,"teamNames":["Porto Volei","Vitoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AJM Porto
— Sporting
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425011,"marathonEventId":17019147,"teamNames":["AJM Porto","Sporting"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilacondense
— Leixoes
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425019,"marathonEventId":17019154,"teamNames":["Vilacondense","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425040,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425041,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Fakel
30 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426153,"marathonEventId":17020267,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Novosibirsk","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426147,"marathonEventId":17020266,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Yenisei
31 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426150,"marathonEventId":17020268,"teamNames":["Zenit Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belogorie
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
31 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426159,"marathonEventId":17020279,"teamNames":["Belogorie","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Leningradka
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18363427,"marathonEventId":16959216,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Leningradka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Proton
— Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
30 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18363423,"marathonEventId":16959211,"teamNames":["Proton","Lokomotiv Kaliningrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18383644,"marathonEventId":16978814,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tulitza
— Dynamo Kazan
31 Mar 15:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18363426,"marathonEventId":16959214,"teamNames":["Tulitza","Dynamo Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|