|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431311,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431312,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257715,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257716,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257722,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alta Fratte
— Olbia
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257829,"marathonEventId":16857168,"teamNames":["Alta Fratte","Olbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brescia
— Lecco
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257836,"marathonEventId":16857160,"teamNames":["Brescia","Lecco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirdeco Volley Pescara
— Chromavis Abo Offanengo
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257825,"marathonEventId":16857172,"teamNames":["Sirdeco Volley Pescara","Chromavis Abo Offanengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Soverato
— Costa Volpino
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257815,"marathonEventId":16857154,"teamNames":["Soverato","Costa Volpino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volley Team Bologna
— Narconon Melendugno
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257835,"marathonEventId":16857164,"teamNames":["Volley Team Bologna","Narconon Melendugno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|