|
Dynamo-LO
— Fakel
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334533,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dynamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334534,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334532,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisei
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334535,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisei","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221566,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18221563,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Krasnodar
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292056,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dynamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326387,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Yenisei
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334555,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dynamo Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292058,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326386,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|