Volleyball
|
Nordenskov
— Vestsjaelland
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416277,"marathonEventId":17010604,"teamNames":["Nordenskov","Vestsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DHV Odense
— Aalborg
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416281,"marathonEventId":17010606,"teamNames":["DHV Odense","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta Durres
— Studenti Tirane
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424909,"marathonEventId":17019047,"teamNames":["Teuta Durres","Studenti Tirane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Eulma
— O Ain Mlila
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431250,"marathonEventId":17025269,"teamNames":["ESE Eulma","O Ain Mlila"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympique El Kseur
— Bethioua
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424817,"marathonEventId":17018955,"teamNames":["Olympique El Kseur","Bethioua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424818,"marathonEventId":17018956,"teamNames":["Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CRB Chlef
— Laghouat
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431258,"marathonEventId":17025277,"teamNames":["CRB Chlef","Laghouat"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rouiba
— Hussein Dey
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424820,"marathonEventId":17018958,"teamNames":["Rouiba","Hussein Dey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431266,"marathonEventId":17025285,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431265,"marathonEventId":17025284,"teamNames":["MC Alger","RC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
30 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18433563,"marathonEventId":17027521,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298232,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roadrunners Wien
— Villach
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18162736,"marathonEventId":16764027,"teamNames":["Roadrunners Wien","Villach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143813,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143806,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143809,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143836,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napredak Odzak
— Kakanj
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431624,"marathonEventId":17025635,"teamNames":["Napredak Odzak","Kakanj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radnik
— Domaljevac
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431625,"marathonEventId":17025636,"teamNames":["Radnik","Domaljevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431615,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Unifamma / Maringa
22:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423550,"marathonEventId":17017722,"teamNames":["Rede Cuca","Unifamma / Maringa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424996,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
22:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416215,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416216,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 Mar 23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416218,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416217,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416243,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— Veli VRH
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17658706,"marathonEventId":16273182,"teamNames":["Varazdin","Veli VRH"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pafiakos
— Nea Salamina
19:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424917,"marathonEventId":17019055,"teamNames":["Pafiakos","Nea Salamina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karava
— Omonia Nicosia
19:15
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424918,"marathonEventId":17019056,"teamNames":["Karava","Omonia Nicosia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
19:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424921,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416259,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372639,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355945,"marathonEventId":16951964,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Olymp Praha
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355943,"marathonEventId":16951962,"teamNames":["Brno","Olymp Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427403,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18428455,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18427402,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayed
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18432466,"marathonEventId":17026455,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayed"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Zohour
— Wady Degla
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18433482,"marathonEventId":17027443,"teamNames":["Al Zohour","Wady Degla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424997,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424950,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424949,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luneburg
— Berlin
30 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424959,"marathonEventId":17019096,"teamNames":["Luneburg","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Friedrichshafen
— Giesen
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424960,"marathonEventId":17019097,"teamNames":["Friedrichshafen","Giesen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dresdner
— Wiesbaden
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18387993,"marathonEventId":16983067,"teamNames":["Dresdner","Wiesbaden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258216,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417891,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Markopoulo
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423567,"marathonEventId":17017739,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Markopoulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK
— PAOK
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423568,"marathonEventId":17017740,"teamNames":["AEK","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thiras
— Thetis
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423570,"marathonEventId":17017742,"teamNames":["Thiras","Thetis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Protathliton Pefkon
30 Mar 19:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423569,"marathonEventId":17017741,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Protathliton Pefkon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lamia 2013
— Ilisiakos
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431516,"marathonEventId":17025529,"teamNames":["Lamia 2013","Ilisiakos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Apollonios
— Aris Thessaloniki
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431519,"marathonEventId":17025532,"teamNames":["Apollonios","Aris Thessaloniki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 Mar 15:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423576,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chieri
— Novara
30 Mar 20:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423575,"marathonEventId":17017747,"teamNames":["Chieri","Novara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426258,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VolleyGroup Roma
— Conegliano
31 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426259,"marathonEventId":17020372,"teamNames":["VolleyGroup Roma","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431311,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431312,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Messina
— Mondovi
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257715,"marathonEventId":16857059,"teamNames":["Messina","Mondovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albese
— Cremona
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257716,"marathonEventId":16857060,"teamNames":["Albese","Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talmassons
— Montecchio
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257722,"marathonEventId":16857056,"teamNames":["Talmassons","Montecchio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|