Esports
|
Eternal Fire
— GamerLegion
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340937,"marathonEventId":16937629,"teamNames":["Eternal Fire","GamerLegion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lynn Vision
— The Mongolz
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340942,"marathonEventId":16937634,"teamNames":["Lynn Vision","The Mongolz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy
— Apeks
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340939,"marathonEventId":16937632,"teamNames":["Legacy","Apeks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
sAw
— paiN Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340941,"marathonEventId":16937633,"teamNames":["sAw","paiN Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ECSTATIC
— Imperial
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340938,"marathonEventId":16937630,"teamNames":["ECSTATIC","Imperial"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340940,"marathonEventId":16937631,"teamNames":["ENCE","FURIA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Hryvnia
— Rest farmers
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342137,"marathonEventId":16938743,"teamNames":["Team Hryvnia","Rest farmers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geek Fam
— Neon
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332536,"marathonEventId":16929581,"teamNames":["Geek Fam","Neon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blacklist International
— MAG.Indonesia
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332535,"marathonEventId":16929582,"teamNames":["Blacklist International","MAG.Indonesia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talon
— Execration
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332534,"marathonEventId":16929583,"teamNames":["Talon","Execration"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Natus Vincere
— ASAKURA
20 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339516,"marathonEventId":16936275,"teamNames":["Natus Vincere","ASAKURA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1win
— L1ga
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339515,"marathonEventId":16936277,"teamNames":["1win","L1ga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Night Pulse
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339517,"marathonEventId":16936276,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Night Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bright
— Team Zero
22 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332527,"marathonEventId":16929574,"teamNames":["Team Bright","Team Zero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azure Ray
— The goal of all life is death
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332526,"marathonEventId":16929573,"teamNames":["Azure Ray","The goal of all life is death"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OG
— Natus Vincere Junior
22 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342130,"marathonEventId":16938736,"teamNames":["OG","Natus Vincere Junior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Secret
— MOUZ
22 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342129,"marathonEventId":16938735,"teamNames":["Team Secret","MOUZ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
9 Pandas
— Nemiga Gaming
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342117,"marathonEventId":16938723,"teamNames":["9 Pandas","Nemiga Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Entity Gaming
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342124,"marathonEventId":16938730,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Entity Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit
— Team Liquid
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342123,"marathonEventId":16938729,"teamNames":["Team Spirit","Team Liquid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Team Sampi
06 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289961,"marathonEventId":16888472,"teamNames":["ENTERPRISE","Team Sampi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BB Team
— Alliance
06 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289963,"marathonEventId":16888470,"teamNames":["BB Team","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
07 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289962,"marathonEventId":16888473,"teamNames":["Preasy Esport","Zero Tenacity"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— Young Ninjas
07 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289960,"marathonEventId":16888471,"teamNames":["3DMAX","Young Ninjas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RUBY
— Espionage
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342141,"marathonEventId":16938747,"teamNames":["RUBY","Espionage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— PARIVISION
21 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289956,"marathonEventId":16888464,"teamNames":["forZe","PARIVISION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sprout
— Aurora
22 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289955,"marathonEventId":16888468,"teamNames":["Sprout","Aurora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aurora
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281647,"marathonEventId":16880347,"teamNames":["Aurora","ALTERNATE aTTaX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Space
28 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289959,"marathonEventId":16888466,"teamNames":["forZe","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
B8
— Space
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289958,"marathonEventId":16888465,"teamNames":["B8","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mythic
— M80
20 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332524,"marathonEventId":16929568,"teamNames":["Mythic","M80"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332521,"marathonEventId":16929570,"teamNames":["Party Astronauts","Take Flyte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
M80
— Mythic
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332523,"marathonEventId":16929569,"teamNames":["M80","Mythic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Take Flyte
— Party Astronauts
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332522,"marathonEventId":16929571,"teamNames":["Take Flyte","Party Astronauts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIP Impact
— ENCE Athena
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275864,"marathonEventId":16874737,"teamNames":["NIP Impact","ENCE Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit Female
— VP.Angels
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275868,"marathonEventId":16874746,"teamNames":["Team Spirit Female","VP.Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis fe
— GUILD fe
21 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281654,"marathonEventId":16880354,"teamNames":["Astralis fe","GUILD fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fearless Cheetahs
— GamerLegion Prism
21 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275860,"marathonEventId":16874741,"teamNames":["Fearless Cheetahs","GamerLegion Prism"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
cleanup crew fe
— Wanted Goons Bandits
21 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275898,"marathonEventId":16874770,"teamNames":["cleanup crew fe","Wanted Goons Bandits"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest RED
— Limitless Angels
21 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275899,"marathonEventId":16874771,"teamNames":["FlyQuest RED","Limitless Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
COVEN
— Nouns fe
22 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275894,"marathonEventId":16874772,"teamNames":["COVEN","Nouns fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shimmer
— Team Karma
22 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275901,"marathonEventId":16874778,"teamNames":["Shimmer","Team Karma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— MIBR Female
20 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18276046,"marathonEventId":16874923,"teamNames":["Fluxo Demons","MIBR Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GENKID4M4
— DIVINA Female
20 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18276056,"marathonEventId":16874931,"teamNames":["GENKID4M4","DIVINA Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FURIA Female
— Atrix
21 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18276049,"marathonEventId":16874929,"teamNames":["FURIA Female","Atrix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks Youngsters
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342144,"marathonEventId":16938753,"teamNames":["Sharks Youngsters","Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Intense Game
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342143,"marathonEventId":16938752,"teamNames":["MIBR Academy","Intense Game"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIGERIA 96
— 9z Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342150,"marathonEventId":16938755,"teamNames":["NIGERIA 96","9z Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LODIS
— ENTERPRISE
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335670,"marathonEventId":16932533,"teamNames":["LODIS","ENTERPRISE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mikstura1234
— Illuminar
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335662,"marathonEventId":16932525,"teamNames":["Mikstura1234","Illuminar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderFlash
— Turow Zgorzelec
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335671,"marathonEventId":16932521,"teamNames":["ThunderFlash","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Verdant
— The Neighbours
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344259,"marathonEventId":16940728,"teamNames":["Verdant","The Neighbours"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
K10
— Raptors
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344260,"marathonEventId":16940727,"teamNames":["K10","Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323293,"marathonEventId":16920671,"teamNames":["Viperio","GamerLegion Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis Talent
— ROSOMAHA
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323294,"marathonEventId":16920669,"teamNames":["Astralis Talent","ROSOMAHA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Turow Zgorzelec
20 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18323292,"marathonEventId":16920672,"teamNames":["Dynamo Eclot","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299626,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299632,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299629,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299627,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326123,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KaBuM! e-Sports
22 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342159,"marathonEventId":16938764,"teamNames":["paiN Gaming","KaBuM! e-Sports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RED Canids
— Los Grandes
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342160,"marathonEventId":16938765,"teamNames":["RED Canids","Los Grandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|