Esports
|
FALCONS
— TyLoo
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— BB Team
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— M80
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— G2 Esports
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Virtus.pro
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Eternal Fire
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— sAw
26 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
27 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— BB Team
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Heroic
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— G2.iG
26 Apr 16:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— mouz NXT
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
V1dar Gaming
— 9INE Academy
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— 1WIN
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— EXO Clan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Zero Tenacity
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— EYEBALLERS
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— JANO Esports
26 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Passion UA
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— Guild Eagles
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— Nexus Gaming
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ECF
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Zero Tenacity
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Sampi NEXT
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 03:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 04:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Wildcard
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— NRG
26 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Team Secret
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
showmakerz
— Begrip Gaming
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— KUUSAMO.gg
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Raptors
— Los Kogutos
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Infinity
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— Estar Backs
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neon
— IHC
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Geekay
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Team BDS Academy
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|