Esports
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Metizport
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— OG
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— MIBR
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— NOM
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— ESMAGAB
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— brazylijski luz
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pigeons
— GUILD
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AVEZ
— ThunderFlash
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— 9INE Academy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— AMKAL
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
20 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Eternal Fire
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— Sashi Esport
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|