Live
|
|
England (why)
— Netherlands (She1khy)
3:0 (2:0)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (Kinshiki)
— Argentina (Serenity)
1:2 (1:2)
84:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
1:1 (3:13, 13:6, 10:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
KRU Esports
— G2 Esports
0:1 (5:13, 4:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Portland Trail Blazers (Jimmy_Walker13)
— Washington Wizards (mcdonals999)
25:26 (15:13, 10:13)
HT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Astralis
— Team Liquid
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— FaZe Clan
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— compLexity Gaming
11 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— MOUZ
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— Nouns
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Shopify Rebellion
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— BOOM Esports
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Virtus.pro
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Secret
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Heroic
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— RUBY
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— ENTERPRISE
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— mouz NXT
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— EYEBALLERS
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— Verdant
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Space
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
11 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
11 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Zero Tenacity
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Take Flyte
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Limitless
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— LAG
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— Wildcard
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— BOSS
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— nouns
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LAG
— M80
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless
— FLUFFY AIMERS
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— eLevate
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— MIGHT
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— Fluxo
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— paiN Gaming
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
INFURITY
— Wizard
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Static
— Nordix
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
777
— Metizport X
11 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Dynamo Eclot
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spiky Gaming
— KEV
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Move
— Spider Pigzs
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— L1ga
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dandelions
— L1ga
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— T1
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Team Liquid
11 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Top Esports
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Club
— LGD.Y
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joy Dream
— Invictus Gaming Young
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oh My God Academy
— FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Boston Breach
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Seattle Surge
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Las Vegas Legion
11 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Carolina Royal Ravens
11 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Atlanta FaZe
12 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— New York Subliners
12 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— OpTic Texas
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|