Live
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
0:1 (9:13, 8:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
1:0 (13:8, 3:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Brighton (Zyen)
— Aston Villa (Jekos)
1:1 (1:1)
51:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United (Boki)
— Chelsea (Dacum)
3:0 (3:0)
48:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— BB Team
0:0 (8:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
1:0 (13:11, 6:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AL-QATRAO
— GTZ.ESPORTS
0:0 (8:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
1:0 (16:14, 2:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FORZE Youngsters
— RUBY
1:1 (6:13, 13:10, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Monte
— 1win
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
Denver Nuggets (Kole)
— New Orleans Pelicans (Djapacmeister)
47:44 (14:15, 22:15, 11:14)
3:49
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks (Dzojo)
— Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
2:5
1:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (iLOVE2kTo___O)
— Chicago Bulls (macmafin0)
37:66 (7:24, 11:19, 13:23, 6:0)
2:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Wild (Di-Akon)
— Vegas Golden Knights (Livni)
0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
59:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Chicago Blackhawks (OIL76)
— Detroit Red Wings (PRO100RAK)
3:5 (2:0, 1:1, 0:4)
57:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Yawara
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— ARCRED
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— 1WIN
05 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Endpoint
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— VP.Prodigy
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— brazylijski luz
06 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Insilio
06 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— 500
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
06 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
xGOD
— Team PeeP
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— RUBY
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— W7M
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— inSanitY
05 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KRU
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
06 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Vikings KR
06 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Solid
06 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Level UP MarsBahis
— MOUZ
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— B8
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Natus Vincere Junior
05 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JiJieHao
— Top Esports Challenger
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
— Luna Galaxy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Jobless
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|