Live
|
|
Argentina (Koftovsky)
— Portugal (lion)
1:3
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (Arcos)
— England (Senior)
4:0
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayern Munich (MIRACLE)
— Manchester City (ANIMELOVER)
1:1 (1:0)
66:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italy (LUVYAAH)
— England (BATUYKA)
0:1
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Sampi
— Endpoint
0:1 (10:13, 6:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— Metizport
0:0 (9:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SAW Youngsters
— AL-QATRAO
0:0 (8:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Purple haze
— sEight
1:0 (13:4, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— Rest farmers
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
LOUD
— GAM Esports
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FOKUS
— SK Gaming
0:1 (12:14, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
— TYLOO
0:1 (10:13, 5:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Orlando Magic (blaylockk)
— Los Angeles Lakers (Andrik)
44:45 (25:21, 19:22, 0:2)
0:27
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (Resarke)
— Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
37:38 (16:23, 19:15, 2:0)
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dallas Mavericks (BOIDA_06)
— Cleveland Cavaliers (ILLLYAAA)
40:27 (17:12, 12:8, 11:7)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Colorado Avalanche (floymaloy)
— Dallas Stars (MiSTaS)
1:0
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Fire Cats
— Bones Crushers
1:4
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Bruins (GALKING13)
— Los Angeles Kings (BALMY2820)
1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
25:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Monte
— forZe
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— GamerLegion Academy
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— 9 Pandas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— MOUZ
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— 1win
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— FunPlus Phoenix
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DRX
— Paper Rex
12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|