Basketball
|
Charlotte Hornets
— Orlando Magic
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105885,"marathonEventId":16708605,"teamNames":["Charlotte Hornets","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Houston Rockets
— Washington Wizards
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105888,"marathonEventId":16708608,"teamNames":["Houston Rockets","Washington Wizards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Brooklyn Nets
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105891,"marathonEventId":16708611,"teamNames":["New Orleans Pelicans","Brooklyn Nets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— San Antonio Spurs
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105892,"marathonEventId":16708614,"teamNames":["Dallas Mavericks","San Antonio Spurs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Minnesota Timberwolves
20 Mar 02:00
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. Exact margin subject to fluctuation around 0%. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105895,"marathonEventId":16708617,"teamNames":["Denver Nuggets","Minnesota Timberwolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105309,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105311,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Real Madrid
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105313,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Asvel Villeurbanne
20:05
|
Venue: Belgrade, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105315,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105317,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcelona
20 Mar 18:45
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. Exact margin subject to fluctuation around 0%. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105319,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105321,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Panathinaikos
20 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105323,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Munchen
20 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105325,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Horsens
— FOG Naestved
21 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223762,"marathonEventId":16823814,"teamNames":["Horsens","FOG Naestved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Svendborg Rabbits
— Cimbria Randers
21 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223763,"marathonEventId":16823815,"teamNames":["Svendborg Rabbits","Cimbria Randers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vaerlose
— Bakken Bears
21 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223764,"marathonEventId":16823816,"teamNames":["Vaerlose","Bakken Bears"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod
— Minsk
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105141,"marathonEventId":16707850,"teamNames":["Nizhniy Novgorod","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105166,"marathonEventId":16707875,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv-Kuban","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105144,"marathonEventId":16707853,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Yenisey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astana
— Uralmash
21 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105150,"marathonEventId":16707859,"teamNames":["Astana","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Samara
21 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105156,"marathonEventId":16707865,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
UNICS
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105153,"marathonEventId":16707862,"teamNames":["UNICS","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MBA Moscow
— Runa
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18105147,"marathonEventId":16707856,"teamNames":["MBA Moscow","Runa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Guangzhou Loong-Lions
— Jiangsu Dragons
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116272,"marathonEventId":16718753,"teamNames":["Guangzhou Loong-Lions","Jiangsu Dragons"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Shanxi Loongs
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116275,"marathonEventId":16718756,"teamNames":["Liaoning Flying Leopards","Shanxi Loongs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ningbo Rockets
— Shenzhen Leopards
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116271,"marathonEventId":16718752,"teamNames":["Ningbo Rockets","Shenzhen Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Jilin Northeast Tigers
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116274,"marathonEventId":16718755,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Jilin Northeast Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tianjin Pioneers
— Beijing Royal Fighters
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116273,"marathonEventId":16718754,"teamNames":["Tianjin Pioneers","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhejiang Lions
— Fujian Xunxing
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18116276,"marathonEventId":16718757,"teamNames":["Zhejiang Lions","Fujian Xunxing"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Changwon LG Sakers
— Anyang KGC
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176656,"marathonEventId":16777747,"teamNames":["Changwon LG Sakers","Anyang KGC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Seoul Knights
— Goyang Orions
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176657,"marathonEventId":16777748,"teamNames":["Seoul Knights","Goyang Orions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17877898,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
18:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17877899,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17877894,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17877895,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Groningen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098440,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18106486,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18106474,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18106475,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18106473,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18106478,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18321368,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18321369,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18321370,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penza Pec
— Partizani
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340855,"marathonEventId":16937548,"teamNames":["Penza Pec","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Bashkimi
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331151,"marathonEventId":16928261,"teamNames":["Tirana","Bashkimi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Boca Juniors
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218245,"marathonEventId":16818391,"teamNames":["Ciclista Olimpico","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quimsa
— Instituto de Cordoba
20 Mar 02:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218244,"marathonEventId":16818390,"teamNames":["Quimsa","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218262,"marathonEventId":16818402,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones de Mercedes","Gimnasia y Esgrima"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union
— La Union
22 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218256,"marathonEventId":16818398,"teamNames":["Union","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Olimpia Venado Tuerto
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338774,"marathonEventId":16935547,"teamNames":["Atalaya de Rosario","Olimpia Venado Tuerto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CASA de Padua
— Atenas La Plata
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320969,"marathonEventId":16918384,"teamNames":["CASA de Padua","Atenas La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Midland
— Instituto Sarmiento
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320970,"marathonEventId":16918385,"teamNames":["Midland","Instituto Sarmiento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
— Caza y Pesca
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18320971,"marathonEventId":16918386,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo","Caza y Pesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
— Presidente Derqui
20 Mar 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331150,"marathonEventId":16928260,"teamNames":["Unitarios de Marcos Paz","Presidente Derqui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadense
— San Martin de Marcos Juarez
20 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18324511,"marathonEventId":16921877,"teamNames":["Canadense","San Martin de Marcos Juarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tasmania JackJumpers
— Melbourne United
22 Mar 09:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298990,"marathonEventId":16897033,"teamNames":["Tasmania JackJumpers","Melbourne United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Flyers Wels
— Klosterneuburg Dukes
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147080,"marathonEventId":16748708,"teamNames":["Flyers Wels","Klosterneuburg Dukes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Polten
— Gmunden Swans
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147089,"marathonEventId":16748709,"teamNames":["St. Polten","Gmunden Swans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kapfenberg Bulls
— BC Vienna
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147100,"marathonEventId":16748725,"teamNames":["Kapfenberg Bulls","BC Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oberwart Gunners
— Vienna Timberwolves
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18147110,"marathonEventId":16748724,"teamNames":["Oberwart Gunners","Vienna Timberwolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bauru
— Flamengo
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227871,"marathonEventId":16827848,"teamNames":["Bauru","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Franca
— Botafogo-RJ
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227872,"marathonEventId":16827849,"teamNames":["Franca","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cearense
— Minas
20 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227874,"marathonEventId":16827851,"teamNames":["Cearense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Uniao Corinthians
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227873,"marathonEventId":16827850,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Uniao Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Brasilia
21 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227876,"marathonEventId":16827853,"teamNames":["Mogi das Cruzes","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Caxias do Sul
21 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227877,"marathonEventId":16827854,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Caxias do Sul"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Cerrado
21 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227875,"marathonEventId":16827852,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Cerrado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|