|
Akita NH
— Utsunomiya Brex
20 Mar 06:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178457,"marathonEventId":16779527,"teamNames":["Akita NH","Utsunomiya Brex"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gunma Crane Thunders
— Alvark Tokyo
20 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178446,"marathonEventId":16779516,"teamNames":["Gunma Crane Thunders","Alvark Tokyo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ibaraki Robots
— Chiba Jets
20 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178447,"marathonEventId":16779517,"teamNames":["Ibaraki Robots","Chiba Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kyoto Hannaryz
— Hiroshima Dragonflies
20 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178449,"marathonEventId":16779519,"teamNames":["Kyoto Hannaryz","Hiroshima Dragonflies"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sun Rockers Shibuya
— Toyotsu Fighting Eagles
20 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178448,"marathonEventId":16779518,"teamNames":["Sun Rockers Shibuya","Toyotsu Fighting Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yokohama B Corsairs
— Toyama Grouses
20 Mar 07:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178456,"marathonEventId":16779526,"teamNames":["Yokohama B Corsairs","Toyama Grouses"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagasaki Velca
— Saga Ballooners
20 Mar 07:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178452,"marathonEventId":16779522,"teamNames":["Nagasaki Velca","Saga Ballooners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sendai 89ers
— Levanga Hokkaido
20 Mar 08:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178450,"marathonEventId":16779520,"teamNames":["Sendai 89ers","Levanga Hokkaido"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
— NeoPhoenix
20 Mar 11:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178453,"marathonEventId":16779523,"teamNames":["Kawasaki Brave Thunders","NeoPhoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
— Shimane Susanoo Magic
20 Mar 11:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178454,"marathonEventId":16779524,"teamNames":["Nagoya Diamond Dolphins","Shimane Susanoo Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SeaHorses Mikawa
— Shinsu Brave Warriors
20 Mar 11:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178455,"marathonEventId":16779525,"teamNames":["SeaHorses Mikawa","Shinsu Brave Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings
— Osaka Evessa
20 Mar 11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18178451,"marathonEventId":16779521,"teamNames":["Ryukyu Golden Kings","Osaka Evessa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|