Basketball
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
20 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Suns
— Minnesota Timberwolves
20 Apr 21:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers
— New York Knicks
21 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers
— Denver Nuggets
21 Apr 02:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
21 Apr 21:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
22 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Bulls
— Miami Heat
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sacramento Kings
— New Orleans Pelicans
20 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
24 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
24 Apr 21:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Virtus Bologna
19 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samara
— MBA Moscow
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
22 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
22 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
23 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tubingen
— Rasta
19 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samsunspor
— Bahcesehir
20 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merkezefendi
— Cagdas Bodrum Spor
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos
— Promitheas Patras
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Peristeri
19 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aris
— Kolossos
20 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AEK Athens
— PAOK
21 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— Apollon Patras
21 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lavrio
— Maroussi
22 Apr 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Busan KCC Egis
— Wonju Dongbu Promy
19 Apr 12:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Den Bosch
— Liege
19 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ventspils
19 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zadar
— Buducnost Podgorica
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Union
19 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riachuelo de La Rioja
— Ferro Carril Oeste
19 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penarol
— Platense
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— La Union
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Santiago del Estero
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
19 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Temperley
— 3 de Febrero
19 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Canadense
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— All Boys de Floresta
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ateneo Versailles
— River Plate
19 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sionista
— Alumni Casilda
19 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo U-22
— Union de Santa Fe U-22
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
— North West Tasmania Thunder
19 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
— Launceston Tornadoes
19 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flyers Wels
— UBSC Graz
20 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klosterneuburg Dukes
— Kapfenberg Bulls
20 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al Ahli Manama
— Al Muharraq
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al Ittihad
— Manama Club
19 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leones de Potosi
— La Paz
19 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— Paulistano
19 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Franca
19 Apr 02:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uniao Corinthians
— Minas
20 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Unifacisa
20 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinheiros
— Vasco da Gama
20 Apr 22:10
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Flamengo
21 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pato
— Bauru
21 Apr 21:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Jose
— Cearense
21 Apr 23:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos-AP
— Osasco
19 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Andre
— Sampaio
19 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— Ituano
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blumenau
— Araraquara
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|