|
Empoli
— Napoli
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Udinese
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Lecce
21 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Frosinone
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Fiorentina
21 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Atalanta
21 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Bologna
22 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Inter
22 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Empoli
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Udinese
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Sassuolo
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Salernitana
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Cagliari
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Torino
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Milan
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Verona
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Monza
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Roma
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Juventus
23 Apr 21:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Fiorentina
24 Apr 21:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ascoli
— Modena
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bari
— Pisa
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Ternana
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalo
— Como
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Cremonese
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecco
— Venezia
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spezia
— Sampdoria
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sudtirol
— Cittadella
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta U-23
— Pro Sesto
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorenzuola
— Padova
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legnago Salus
— Alessandria
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lumezzane
— Mantova
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pergolettese
— AlbinoLeffe
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Patria
— Virtus Verona
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Vercelli
— ArzignanoChiampo
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renate
— Giana Erminio
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Triestina
— Novara
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vicenza
— Trento SCSD
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus U-23
— Fermana
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lucchese
— Carrarese
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Arezzo
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pescara
— Ancona Matelica
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pontedera
— Olbia
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recanatese
— Gubbio
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rimini
— Virtus Entella
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sestri Levante
— Vis Pesaro 1898
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SPAL
— Pineto Calcio
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torres 1903
— Cesena
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benevento
— Latina
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crotone
— Monopoli 1966
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Foggia
— Audace Cerignola
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giugliano
— Casertana
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Messina
— Potenza
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Picerno
— Brindisi
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sorrento
— Catania
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taranto
— Avellino
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turris ASD
— Monterosi Tuscia
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Francavilla
— Juve Stabia
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta U-19
— Juventus U-19
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa U-19
— Fiorentina U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma U-19
— Sassuolo U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza U-19
— Lazio U-19
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli U-19
— Verona U-19
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza U-19
— Palermo U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Como U-19
— Alessandria U-19
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AlbinoLeffe U-19
— Venezia U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia U-19
— Padova U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cremonese U-19
— FeralpiSalo U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monopoli 1966 U-19
— Virtus Entella U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli U-19
— Salernitana U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pescara U-19
— Perugia U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana U-19
— Vicenza U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sudtirol U-19
— SPAL U-19
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|