|
Popesti-Leordeni
— Blejoi
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418772,"marathonEventId":17013031,"teamNames":["Popesti-Leordeni","Blejoi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
— Viitorul Curita
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418787,"marathonEventId":17013046,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II","Viitorul Curita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramnicu Valcea
— Vedita Colonesti MS
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418789,"marathonEventId":17013048,"teamNames":["Ramnicu Valcea","Vedita Colonesti MS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Bascov
— Oltul Curtisoara
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418792,"marathonEventId":17013051,"teamNames":["Unirea Bascov","Oltul Curtisoara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
— Cetate Deva
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418795,"marathonEventId":17013053,"teamNames":["CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii","Cetate Deva"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avantul Periam
— Gloria Lunca Teuz
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418801,"marathonEventId":17013060,"teamNames":["Avantul Periam","Gloria Lunca Teuz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MSE Targu Mures
— Industria Galda
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418806,"marathonEventId":17013065,"teamNames":["MSE Targu Mures","Industria Galda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalau
— Sighetu Marmatiei
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418834,"marathonEventId":17013092,"teamNames":["Zalau","Sighetu Marmatiei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
— Olimpia Satu Mare
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18426325,"marathonEventId":17020438,"teamNames":["Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj","Olimpia Satu Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|