|
Ruzomberok
— DAC 1904
29 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217509,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["Ruzomberok","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217512,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava","Zeleziarne Podbrezova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Zilina
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217515,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["Spartak Trnava","Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
— Trencin
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217525,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["Dukla Banska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skalica
— Zemplin Michalovce
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217521,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["Skalica","Zemplin Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce
— FC Kosice
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217518,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["ViOn Zlate Moravce","FC Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
— Tatran Presov
29 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417980,"marathonEventId":17012264,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava II","Tatran Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— Petrzalka
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418602,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","Petrzalka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puchov
— Dolny Kubin
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418603,"marathonEventId":17012865,"teamNames":["Puchov","Dolny Kubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418604,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raca
— Podkonice
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418331,"marathonEventId":17012611,"teamNames":["Raca","Podkonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
— Nove Mesto nad Vahom
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418332,"marathonEventId":17012612,"teamNames":["Lokomotiva Zvolen","Nove Mesto nad Vahom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Malacky
— Sered
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418333,"marathonEventId":17012613,"teamNames":["Malacky","Sered"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|