|
Real Sociedad
— Real Madrid
26 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Girona
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Getafe
27 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Celta de Vigo
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
27 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Mallorca
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Osasuna
28 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Rayo Vallecano
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Sevilla
28 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Valencia
29 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
03 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadiz
04 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcelona
04 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Villarreal
05 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Granada
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Racing Santander
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Amorebieta
27 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leganes
— Zaragoza
27 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Espanyol
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Villarreal B
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcorcon
— Eldense
28 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Tenerife
28 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— FC Cartagena
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Huesca
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Eibar
28 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Mirandes
29 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Real Union
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Sabadell
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuenlabrada
— Teruel
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Rayo Majadahonda
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cornella
— Sestao River
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Gimnastic de Tarragona
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Real Sociedad B
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|