Floorball
|
Vitkovice
— Bohemians Prague
16:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332239,"marathonEventId":16929291,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Bohemians Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Sparta Prague
19:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333480,"marathonEventId":16930466,"teamNames":["Chodov","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurrican
— Butchis
19:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332241,"marathonEventId":16929293,"teamNames":["Hurrican","Butchis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Black Angels
— Sokol Pardubice
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332242,"marathonEventId":16929294,"teamNames":["Black Angels","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Bulldogs Brno
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333481,"marathonEventId":16930468,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panthers Otrokovice
— Kanonyri Kladno
23 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333482,"marathonEventId":16930469,"teamNames":["Panthers Otrokovice","Kanonyri Kladno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Start98
— FbC Plzen
24 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333485,"marathonEventId":16930471,"teamNames":["Start98","FbC Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orka
— Letka Toman
24 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333484,"marathonEventId":16930470,"teamNames":["Orka","Letka Toman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Tatran Stresovice
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333522,"marathonEventId":16930507,"teamNames":["Chodov","Tatran Stresovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitkovice
— Ostrava
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333524,"marathonEventId":16930510,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Znojmo
— Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18276197,"marathonEventId":16875067,"teamNames":["Znojmo","Intevo-Ossiko Trinec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tartu EMU
— Sparta
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333541,"marathonEventId":16930527,"teamNames":["Tartu EMU","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Classic
— Happee
17:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278054,"marathonEventId":16876905,"teamNames":["Classic","Happee"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nokian
— SPV
17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278051,"marathonEventId":16876903,"teamNames":["Nokian","SPV"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Indians
— TPS
20 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278053,"marathonEventId":16876906,"teamNames":["Indians","TPS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Classic
— SSRA
23 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342212,"marathonEventId":16938812,"teamNames":["Classic","SSRA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TPS
— Loisto
23 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342211,"marathonEventId":16938811,"teamNames":["TPS","Loisto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lekrings
— Talsu NSS / Krauzers
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18276192,"marathonEventId":16875063,"teamNames":["Lekrings","Talsu NSS / Krauzers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera
— Ulbroka
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18306946,"marathonEventId":16904760,"teamNames":["Valmiera","Ulbroka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Datu TG
— Optibet Sparta
19:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338430,"marathonEventId":16935206,"teamNames":["Datu TG","Optibet Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lekrings
— Rubene
23 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332284,"marathonEventId":16929335,"teamNames":["Lekrings","Rubene"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kekava
— NND / RJTC
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332283,"marathonEventId":16929336,"teamNames":["Kekava","NND / RJTC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nizhna
— Florko Kosice
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272652,"marathonEventId":16871596,"teamNames":["Nizhna","Florko Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ATU Kosice
— Lido Prirodovedec
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272654,"marathonEventId":16871597,"teamNames":["ATU Kosice","Lido Prirodovedec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica
— Trencin
23 Mar 17:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272649,"marathonEventId":16871593,"teamNames":["Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mikulas Presov
— Grasshoppers Zilina
23 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272655,"marathonEventId":16871598,"teamNames":["Mikulas Presov","Grasshoppers Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kometa
— Nemsova
23 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272759,"marathonEventId":16871700,"teamNames":["Kometa","Nemsova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Harvard Partizanske A
— Kysucke Nove Mesto
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18272760,"marathonEventId":16871701,"teamNames":["Harvard Partizanske A","Kysucke Nove Mesto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alligator Malans
— Zug United
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327445,"marathonEventId":16924690,"teamNames":["Alligator Malans","Zug United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Koniz
— Grasshopper Zurich
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327446,"marathonEventId":16924691,"teamNames":["Koniz","Grasshopper Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tigers Langnau
— Wiler-Ersigen
23 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332244,"marathonEventId":16929296,"teamNames":["Tigers Langnau","Wiler-Ersigen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
— Zollbruck
23 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332273,"marathonEventId":16929326,"teamNames":["Kloten-Dietlikon Jets","Zollbruck"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zug United
— Chur
23 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332274,"marathonEventId":16929325,"teamNames":["Zug United","Chur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|