|
Hartberg
— Rapid Wien
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278155,"marathonEventId":16877004,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Rapid Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LASK
— Austria Klagenfurt
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278153,"marathonEventId":16877006,"teamNames":["LASK","Austria Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— Red Bull Salzburg
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278154,"marathonEventId":16877005,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","Red Bull Salzburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Wien
— Blau-Weiss Linz
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278200,"marathonEventId":16877051,"teamNames":["Austria Wien","Blau-Weiss Linz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
— WSG Tirol
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278201,"marathonEventId":16877053,"teamNames":["Austria Lustenau","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
— Rheindorf Altach
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278202,"marathonEventId":16877052,"teamNames":["Wolfsberger AC","Rheindorf Altach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Red Bull Salzburg
— Sturm Graz
04 Apr 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157306,"marathonEventId":16758740,"teamNames":["Red Bull Salzburg","Sturm Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
29 Mar 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217233,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
29 Mar 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217234,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217238,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217235,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217236,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Wien
31 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217239,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217243,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217237,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|