Final Tournament. Winner.  17:00
Name Yes No
Senegal 3.50 1.27
Cameroon 4.00 1.22
Morocco 5.00 1.143
Egypt 6.50 1.085
Name Yes No
Tunisia 10.00 1.025
Burkina Faso 26.00
Equatorial Guinea 51.00
Gambia 51.00
Championship. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Fulham 1.15 4.75
Bournemouth 9.00 1.031
Blackburn Rovers 26.00
West Bromwich Albion 27.00
Queens Park Rangers 38.00
Sheffield United 101.00
Middlesbrough 111.00
Nottingham Forest 126.00
Huddersfield Town 201.00
Luton Town 201.00
Stoke City 201.00
Coventry City 251.00
Name Yes No
Swansea City 401.00
Blackpool 601.00
Millwall 751.00
Preston North End 1001.00
Birmingham City 1501.00
Hull City 2001.00
Bristol City 2501.00
Cardiff City 2501.00
Barnsley 4501.00
Derby County 4501.00
Peterborough United 4501.00
Reading 4501.00
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
League 1. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Wigan Athletic 1.95 1.76
Rotherham United 2.80 1.38
Sunderland 7.50 1.055
Wycombe Wanderers 14.00
Milton Keynes Dons 67.00
Oxford United 67.00
Plymouth Argyle 101.00
Sheffield Wednesday 101.00
Ipswich Town 151.00
Portsmouth 201.00
Charlton Athletic 351.00
Burton Albion 501.00
Name Yes No
Bolton Wanderers 751.00
Lincoln City 1001.00
Accrington Stanley 1501.00
Cambridge United 1501.00
AFC Wimbledon 2501.00
Cheltenham Town 2501.00
Fleetwood Town 2501.00
Shrewsbury Town 2501.00
Crewe Alexandra 4501.00
Doncaster Rovers 4501.00
Gillingham 4501.00
Morecambe 4501.00
League 2. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Forest Green Rovers 1.20 4.05
Tranmere Rovers 13.00
Sutton United 26.00
Swindon Town 26.00
Newport County 29.00
Northampton Town 29.00
Exeter City 34.00
Mansfield Town 41.00
Port Vale 41.00
Bradford City 56.00
Leyton Orient 61.00
Harrogate Town 101.00
Name Yes No
Salford City 126.00
Bristol Rovers 201.00
Rochdale 251.00
Crawley Town 351.00
Hartlepool United 501.00
Walsall 751.00
Barrow 1001.00
Carlisle United 1001.00
Stevenage 1001.00
Colchester United 1501.00
Oldham Athletic 2501.00
Scunthorpe United 3001.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
E/W Terms
National League. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Stockport County 2.25 1.571
Chesterfield 4.00 1.21
Wrexham 4.70 1.152
Boreham Wood 9.00 1.031
Notts County 10.00 1.019
Halifax Town 19.00
Bromley 26.00
Grimsby Town 81.00
Dagenham & Redbridge 101.00
Solihull Moors 101.00
Name Yes No
Eastleigh 251.00
Yeovil Town 251.00
Woking 501.00
Altrincham 1001.00
Torquay United 1001.00
Aldershot Town 2501.00
Barnet 2501.00
Southend United 2501.00
Wealdstone 2501.00
Maidenhead United 3001.00
Segunda Division. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Almeria 3.00 1.34
Valladolid 3.30 1.285
Eibar 4.00 1.21
Tenerife 8.00 1.046
Girona 13.00 1.003
Ponferradina 13.00
Las Palmas 36.00
Real Oviedo 51.00
FC Cartagena 67.00
Ibiza 67.00
Malaga 71.00
Name Yes No
Zaragoza 126.00
Huesca 151.00
Burgos 201.00
Lugo 251.00
Sporting Gijon 251.00
Mirandes 401.00
Amorebieta 1001.00
Fuenlabrada 1001.00
Leganes 1001.00
Alcorcon 5001.00
Real Sociedad B 5001.00
EW: 1/2 1,2
E/W Terms
Cup. 2021/22. Winner.  19:00
Others On Request
Name Yes No
Paris Saint-Germain 1.50 2.41
Marseille 9.00 1.031
Nice 10.00 1.019
Monaco 12.00
Lens 15.00
Montpellier 23.00
Saint-Etienne 46.00
Name Yes No
Nantes 51.00
Toulouse 51.00
Brest 71.00
Amiens SC 101.00
Reims 101.00
Nancy 251.00
SC Bastia 251.00
Premiership. 2021/22. Winner.  13:30
Name Yes No
Rangers 1.58 2.23
Celtic 2.25 1.57
Hearts 251.00
Aberdeen 501.00
Hibernian 501.00
Dundee United 1001.00
Name Yes No
Motherwell 1001.00
St Mirren 1501.00
Livingston 2001.00
St Johnstone 3001.00
Dundee 4501.00
Ross County 4501.00
Championship. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Kilmarnock 2.20 1.60
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3.50 1.26
Arbroath 5.00 1.135
Partick Thistle 7.00 1.066
Raith Rovers 13.00
Name Yes No
Hamilton 251.00
Queen of the South 251.00
Ayr United 351.00
Dunfermline 501.00
Greenock Morton 501.00
EW: 1/5 1,2,3
E/W Terms
League 1. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Cove Rangers 1.35 2.94
Airdrieonians 5.80 1.101
Montrose 8.50 1.038
Queen's Park 13.00
Falkirk 25.00
Name Yes No
Alloa Athletic 151.00
Clyde 226.00
Dumbarton 501.00
East Fife 501.00
Peterhead 501.00
League 2. 2021/22. Winner.  16:00
Name Yes No
Kelty Hearts 1.04 8.40
Forfar Athletic 13.00
Annan Athletic 23.00
Edinburgh City 121.00
Stenhousemuir 251.00
Name Yes No
Stirling Albion 401.00
Stranraer 501.00
Albion Rovers 1001.00
Elgin City 1001.00
Cowdenbeath 5001.00