Scotland. Highland League

Brora Rangers
Turriff United
29 Aug 16:00
+87
Brora Rangers to Win 1.145
Draw 5.80
Turriff United to Win 14.50
Brora Rangers (-2.0) 1.81
Turriff United (+2.0) 1.87
Under 3.5 1.77
Over 3.5 1.93
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Brora Rangers to Win
1.145
Draw
5.80
Turriff United to Win
14.50
Brora Rangers to Win or Turriff United to Win
1.061
Turriff United to Win or Draw
4.15
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Brora Rangers Turriff United
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.86 1.78
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Brora Rangers)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.82 1.82
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Turriff United)
Under Over
Odd Even
2.39 1.47
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Turriff United to Score 1.82 1.82
Both Teams to Score 1.92 1.73
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 6.75 1.051
Goals in Both Halves 1.43 2.50
Brora Rangers to Score - Both Halves 1.666 2.01
Turriff United to Score - Both Halves 9.30 1.008
Brora Rangers to Score - 1st Half 1.35 2.79
Brora Rangers to Score - 2nd Half 1.151 4.333
Turriff United to Score - 1st Half 3.50 1.23
Turriff United to Score - 2nd Half 2.71 1.37
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 4.60 1.133
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 3.28 1.26
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 2.24 1.53
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Brora Rangers to Win
1.56
Draw
2.58
Turriff United to Win
10.50
Brora Rangers to Win or Turriff United to Win
1.36
Turriff United to Win or Draw
2.08
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Brora Rangers Turriff United
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
2.03 1.65