Futsal
|
Sao Jose
— Minas
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423105,"marathonEventId":17017294,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Lourenco
— Blumenau
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18434648,"marathonEventId":17028556,"teamNames":["Sao Lourenco","Blumenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Umuarama
— Praia
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18434649,"marathonEventId":17028557,"teamNames":["Umuarama","Praia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Crnica
— Pula
20:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423107,"marathonEventId":17017296,"teamNames":["Crnica","Pula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helas Brno
— Kadan
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423108,"marathonEventId":17017297,"teamNames":["Helas Brno","Kadan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
L84
— Active Network
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17669134,"marathonEventId":16283234,"teamNames":["L84","Active Network"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Feldi Eboli
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17669137,"marathonEventId":16283238,"teamNames":["Napoli","Feldi Eboli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sosnica Gliwice
— Torun
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423149,"marathonEventId":17017337,"teamNames":["Sosnica Gliwice","Torun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leoes Porto Salvo
— Sporting Lisboa
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431978,"marathonEventId":17025981,"teamNames":["Leoes Porto Salvo","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caxinas Poca Barca
— Braga
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18431979,"marathonEventId":17025982,"teamNames":["Caxinas Poca Barca","Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401428,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401434,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401430,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401433,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401427,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18401429,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valdepenas
— Ribera Navarra
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339064,"marathonEventId":16935832,"teamNames":["Valdepenas","Ribera Navarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cordoba
— Real Betis
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339065,"marathonEventId":16935833,"teamNames":["Cordoba","Real Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peniscola
— ElPozo Murcia
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339070,"marathonEventId":16935838,"teamNames":["Peniscola","ElPozo Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alzira
— Jaen
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339068,"marathonEventId":16935836,"teamNames":["Alzira","Jaen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli
— Palma
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339066,"marathonEventId":16935834,"teamNames":["Noia Portus Apostoli","Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna Magna
— Manzanares
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339067,"marathonEventId":16935835,"teamNames":["Osasuna Magna","Manzanares"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Industrias Santa Coloma
31 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339069,"marathonEventId":16935837,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Industrias Santa Coloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartagena
— Inter Movistar
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339071,"marathonEventId":16935839,"teamNames":["Cartagena","Inter Movistar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novasemente Women
— Benfica Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423160,"marathonEventId":17017347,"teamNames":["Novasemente Women","Benfica Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GD Arvore Women
— Campo Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423187,"marathonEventId":17017372,"teamNames":["GD Arvore Women","Campo Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristall Women
— MosPolytech Women
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18433679,"marathonEventId":17027636,"teamNames":["Kristall Women","MosPolytech Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|