Sweden U-20
USA White U-20
28 Jul 01:00
+81
Sweden U-20 to Win 2.46
Draw 4.05
USA White U-20 to Win 2.20
Sweden U-20 (0) 1.93
USA White U-20 (0) 1.75
Under 5.5 2.00
Over 5.5 1.71
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Sweden U-20 to Win
2.46
Draw
4.05
USA White U-20 to Win
2.20
Sweden U-20 to Win or Draw
1.533
Sweden U-20 to Win or USA White U-20 to Win
1.162
USA White U-20 to Win or Draw
1.43
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Sweden U-20 USA White U-20
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.909 1.74
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Sweden U-20)
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (USA White U-20)
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Period Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Period Result
Sweden U-20 to Win
2.92
Draw
2.57
USA White U-20 to Win
2.68
Sweden U-20 to Win or Draw
1.37
Sweden U-20 to Win or USA White U-20 to Win
1.40
USA White U-20 to Win or Draw
1.32
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Period with Handicap
Sweden U-20 USA White U-20
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Period
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
2nd Period Result
Sweden U-20 to Win
2.70
Draw
2.95
USA White U-20 to Win
2.52
Sweden U-20 to Win or Draw
1.42
Sweden U-20 to Win or USA White U-20 to Win
1.31
USA White U-20 to Win or Draw
1.363
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 2nd Period with Handicap
Sweden U-20 USA White U-20
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 2nd Period
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
3rd Period Result
Sweden U-20 to Win
2.68
Draw
3.04
USA White U-20 to Win
2.48
Sweden U-20 to Win or Draw
1.43
Sweden U-20 to Win or USA White U-20 to Win
1.29
USA White U-20 to Win or Draw
1.37
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 3rd Period with Handicap
Sweden U-20 USA White U-20
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 3rd Period
Under Over