Volleyball
|
Odense
— Gentofte
16:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18410979,"marathonEventId":17005487,"teamNames":["Odense","Gentofte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vllaznia
— Elbasani
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425060,"marathonEventId":17019195,"teamNames":["Vllaznia","Elbasani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vllaznia
— Lushnja
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413290,"marathonEventId":17007742,"teamNames":["Vllaznia","Lushnja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
29 Mar 02:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298230,"marathonEventId":16896298,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298232,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143813,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143806,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143809,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143836,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recife
— Abel / Moda Brusque
20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414635,"marathonEventId":17009060,"teamNames":["Recife","Abel / Moda Brusque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mackenzie
— Curitiba
23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414636,"marathonEventId":17009061,"teamNames":["Mackenzie","Curitiba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deya Burgas
— Cherno More
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413372,"marathonEventId":17007822,"teamNames":["Deya Burgas","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
29 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416243,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beijing
— Baoding Hebei
12:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18406519,"marathonEventId":17001170,"teamNames":["Beijing","Baoding Hebei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shanghai
— Zhejiang
12:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405195,"marathonEventId":16999901,"teamNames":["Shanghai","Zhejiang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiangsu
— Shandong
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18406518,"marathonEventId":17001169,"teamNames":["Jiangsu","Shandong"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tianjin
— Fujian
12:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18405200,"marathonEventId":16999906,"teamNames":["Tianjin","Fujian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Guangdong Taishan
— Hubei
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425122,"marathonEventId":17019253,"teamNames":["Guangdong Taishan","Hubei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liaoning
— Henan
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425121,"marathonEventId":17019252,"teamNames":["Liaoning","Henan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
29 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416262,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18416259,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice
— Bizuterie
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425080,"marathonEventId":17019213,"teamNames":["Madeta Ceske Budejovice","Bizuterie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Lvi Praha
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18421041,"marathonEventId":17015270,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Lvi Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamalek
— Smouha
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414769,"marathonEventId":17009194,"teamNames":["Zamalek","Smouha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akaa
— VaLePa
17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413375,"marathonEventId":17007825,"teamNames":["Akaa","VaLePa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hurrikaani
— Savo
17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413376,"marathonEventId":17007826,"teamNames":["Hurrikaani","Savo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
29 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18388027,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
29 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18388028,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Munster
— Stuttgart
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18387996,"marathonEventId":16983071,"teamNames":["Munster","Stuttgart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258216,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
29 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417890,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
29 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18417891,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elitzur Karmiel
— Elitzur Kfar Saba
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423517,"marathonEventId":17017689,"teamNames":["Elitzur Karmiel","Elitzur Kfar Saba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ravenna
— Prata di Pordenone
20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18421042,"marathonEventId":17015271,"teamNames":["Ravenna","Prata di Pordenone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa Cortese
— Club Italia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18414775,"marathonEventId":17009200,"teamNames":["Villa Cortese","Club Italia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aktobe
— Burevestnik-Almaty
29 Mar 06:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423066,"marathonEventId":17017256,"teamNames":["Aktobe","Burevestnik-Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Incheon KA Jumbos
— Ansan OK
29 Mar 11:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413394,"marathonEventId":17007841,"teamNames":["Incheon KA Jumbos","Ansan OK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon Hyundai
— Incheon Pink Spiders
11:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18415219,"marathonEventId":17009573,"teamNames":["Suwon Hyundai","Incheon Pink Spiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rigas Volejbola Skola
— Jelgava
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413405,"marathonEventId":17007852,"teamNames":["Rigas Volejbola Skola","Jelgava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas College
— TK Spartakas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18415681,"marathonEventId":17010018,"teamNames":["Kaunas College","TK Spartakas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Voltena
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18052076,"marathonEventId":16656806,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Voltena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peelpush
— Utrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18052070,"marathonEventId":16656794,"teamNames":["Peelpush","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SOMAS / Activia
— Sliedrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18052077,"marathonEventId":16656815,"teamNames":["SOMAS / Activia","Sliedrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rabotnicki
— Strumica
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18421008,"marathonEventId":17015243,"teamNames":["Rabotnicki","Strumica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Lubin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17083990,"marathonEventId":15717452,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Katowice
— Barkom
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413428,"marathonEventId":17007875,"teamNames":["GKS Katowice","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
29 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084059,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
29 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17084043,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Budowlani Lodz
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303214,"marathonEventId":16901146,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
— Alba Blaj
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413434,"marathonEventId":17007881,"teamNames":["Dinamo Bucuresti","Alba Blaj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lazarevac
— Kolubara
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418882,"marathonEventId":17013140,"teamNames":["Lazarevac","Kolubara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan Sremski Karlovci
— TSK Volley 2018
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418879,"marathonEventId":17013137,"teamNames":["Partizan Sremski Karlovci","TSK Volley 2018"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Subotica
— Vrbas
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418880,"marathonEventId":17013138,"teamNames":["Subotica","Vrbas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Myjava
— VKP Bratislava
16:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413435,"marathonEventId":17007882,"teamNames":["Spartak Myjava","VKP Bratislava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirad Presov
— Komarno
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413436,"marathonEventId":17007883,"teamNames":["Mirad Presov","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nitra
— Slavia Svidnik
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356090,"marathonEventId":16952105,"teamNames":["Nitra","Slavia Svidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trencin U-20
— Zilina U-20
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418406,"marathonEventId":17012680,"teamNames":["Trencin U-20","Zilina U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KFUM Jonkoping
— Habo B
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413447,"marathonEventId":17007894,"teamNames":["KFUM Jonkoping","Habo B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nilufer
— VakifBank TT
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17865153,"marathonEventId":16475023,"teamNames":["Nilufer","VakifBank TT"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Eczacibasi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326479,"marathonEventId":16923753,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Eczacibasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mehmet Erdem Marmara Akademi U-19
— Fenerbahce U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18418883,"marathonEventId":17013141,"teamNames":["Mehmet Erdem Marmara Akademi U-19","Fenerbahce U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Omaha Supernovas
— Grand Rapids Rise
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18413414,"marathonEventId":17007861,"teamNames":["Omaha Supernovas","Grand Rapids Rise"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Energy
— Imperiya
10:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423527,"marathonEventId":17017699,"teamNames":["Energy","Imperiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legion
— Lvy
12:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423528,"marathonEventId":17017700,"teamNames":["Legion","Lvy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|