|
Team Spirit
— OG
29 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Heroic
29 Jul 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— GamerLegion
29 Jul 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— FALCONS
29 Jul 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Cloud9
31 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
31 Jul 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— BIG
31 Jul 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Team Liquid
31 Jul 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Alliance
29 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— PARIVISION
30 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Dynamo Eclot
30 Jul 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Illuminar
31 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9INE
— EYEBALLERS
31 Jul 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Into the Breach
01 Aug 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
07 Aug 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— FALCONS
07 Aug 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
07 Aug 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Imperial
07 Aug 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— Team Liquid
07 Aug 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— BIG
07 Aug 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— sAw
07 Aug 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Copenhagen Wolves
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— Into the Breach
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Passion UA
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Homyno
— Revenge Nation
28 Jul 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Final Form
— jahsdnmasjdm
28 Jul 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
28 Jul 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sensei
— Vikings KR
28 Jul 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— DASH
29 Jul 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— HAVU
29 Jul 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Rhyno Esports
30 Jul 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Nexus Gaming
31 Jul 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 Aug 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team SoloMid
— Verdant
29 Jul 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilmix
— FORZE Reload
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Team SoloMid
30 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GUN5
— PARIVISION
30 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— SinnerS
30 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— GUN5
01 Aug 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Nemiga Gaming
01 Aug 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— ARCRED
06 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Monte Gen
29 Jul 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GUN5
— K27
31 Jul 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Endpoint
31 Jul 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canada
— Ecuador
28 Jul 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guatemala
— Costa Rica
28 Jul 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentina
— Uruguay
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brazil
— Chile
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Galorys
28 Jul 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Patins da Ferrari
— Case Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
inSanitY
— KRU
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hawks
— Patins da Ferrari
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Astralis Talent
28 Jul 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Natus Vincere Junior
28 Jul 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PaiN Gaming Academy
— Dusty Roots
28 Jul 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Intense Game
— BESTIA
28 Jul 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Unity
29 Jul 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Team SoloMid
29 Jul 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hype E-Sports
— Case Esports
29 Jul 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yawara
— 9z Academy
29 Jul 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar Gaming
— Young Ninjas
30 Jul 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Revenant
30 Jul 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vikings KR
— Galorys
30 Jul 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bounty Hunters
— Recife
30 Jul 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|