|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299626,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299632,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299629,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299627,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326123,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KaBuM! e-Sports
22 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342159,"marathonEventId":16938764,"teamNames":["paiN Gaming","KaBuM! e-Sports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RED Canids
— Los Grandes
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342160,"marathonEventId":16938765,"teamNames":["RED Canids","Los Grandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
INTZ Academy
— Fluxo Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18306635,"marathonEventId":16904450,"teamNames":["INTZ Academy","Fluxo Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tropa XV
— Los Grandes Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18306634,"marathonEventId":16904451,"teamNames":["Tropa XV","Los Grandes Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team WE Academy
— Rare Atom Period
20 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275616,"marathonEventId":16874504,"teamNames":["Team WE Academy","Rare Atom Period"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ZennIT
— AOMA Esports
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326141,"marathonEventId":16923437,"teamNames":["ZennIT","AOMA Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
— Team Phantasma
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18318134,"marathonEventId":16915678,"teamNames":["Anorthosis Famagusta","Team Phantasma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gamespace MCE
— WLGaming
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18318133,"marathonEventId":16915679,"teamNames":["Gamespace MCE","WLGaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Entropiq
— GLORE
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256889,"marathonEventId":16856231,"teamNames":["Entropiq","GLORE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atleta Esport
— Macko Esports
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326156,"marathonEventId":16923452,"teamNames":["Atleta Esport","Macko Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Gentle Mates
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309848,"marathonEventId":16907599,"teamNames":["BK ROG Esports","Gentle Mates"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitality.Bee
— Team GO
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309847,"marathonEventId":16907601,"teamNames":["Vitality.Bee","Team GO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team BDS Academy
— Karmine Corp Blue
27 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309846,"marathonEventId":16907600,"teamNames":["Team BDS Academy","Karmine Corp Blue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estral
— Rainbow7
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18254191,"marathonEventId":16853616,"teamNames":["Estral","Rainbow7"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Isurus Gaming
— All Knights
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299559,"marathonEventId":16897564,"teamNames":["Isurus Gaming","All Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
DRX Challengers
— Brion Challengers
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326103,"marathonEventId":16923402,"teamNames":["DRX Challengers","Brion Challengers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
— Gen.G Global Academy
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326100,"marathonEventId":16923400,"teamNames":["Kwangdong Freecs Challengers","Gen.G Global Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gen.G
— DRX
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275531,"marathonEventId":16874419,"teamNames":["Gen.G","DRX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
T1
— NS RedForce
20 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275533,"marathonEventId":16874422,"teamNames":["T1","NS RedForce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
KT Rolster
— Hanwha Life Esports
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275540,"marathonEventId":16874430,"teamNames":["KT Rolster","Hanwha Life Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Freecs
— Dplus
21 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275534,"marathonEventId":16874416,"teamNames":["Freecs","Dplus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gen.G
— BRION
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275524,"marathonEventId":16874423,"teamNames":["Gen.G","BRION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NS RedForce
— FearX
22 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275532,"marathonEventId":16874424,"teamNames":["NS RedForce","FearX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hanwha Life Esports
— Dplus
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275539,"marathonEventId":16874429,"teamNames":["Hanwha Life Esports","Dplus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
T1
— DRX
23 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275526,"marathonEventId":16874418,"teamNames":["T1","DRX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FearX
— BRION
24 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275523,"marathonEventId":16874414,"teamNames":["FearX","BRION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Freecs
— KT Rolster
24 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275530,"marathonEventId":16874427,"teamNames":["Freecs","KT Rolster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18206496,"marathonEventId":16806910,"teamNames":["Ground Zero Gaming","Antic Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
100 Thieves
— Team Liquid
22 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333672,"marathonEventId":16930656,"teamNames":["100 Thieves","Team Liquid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest
— Cloud9
23 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315845,"marathonEventId":16913472,"teamNames":["FlyQuest","Cloud9"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GiantX
— Rogue
22 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299533,"marathonEventId":16897549,"teamNames":["GiantX","Rogue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team BDS
— Fnatic
22 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299532,"marathonEventId":16897538,"teamNames":["Team BDS","Fnatic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
G2 Esports
— SK Gaming
22 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299536,"marathonEventId":16897536,"teamNames":["G2 Esports","SK Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAD Lions
— Team Heretics
22 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299531,"marathonEventId":16897547,"teamNames":["MAD Lions","Team Heretics"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Vitality
— Karmine Corp
22 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299530,"marathonEventId":16897539,"teamNames":["Team Vitality","Karmine Corp"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SK Gaming
— Fnatic
23 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299535,"marathonEventId":16897537,"teamNames":["SK Gaming","Fnatic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Vitality
— GiantX
23 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299537,"marathonEventId":16897540,"teamNames":["Team Vitality","GiantX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team BDS
— MAD Lions
23 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299541,"marathonEventId":16897544,"teamNames":["Team BDS","MAD Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rogue
— G2 Esports
23 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299539,"marathonEventId":16897541,"teamNames":["Rogue","G2 Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karmine Corp
— Team Heretics
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299534,"marathonEventId":16897550,"teamNames":["Karmine Corp","Team Heretics"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Heretics
— GiantX
25 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299543,"marathonEventId":16897545,"teamNames":["Team Heretics","GiantX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rogue
— SK Gaming
25 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299540,"marathonEventId":16897542,"teamNames":["Rogue","SK Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fnatic
— MAD Lions
25 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299538,"marathonEventId":16897543,"teamNames":["Fnatic","MAD Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
G2 Esports
— Team Vitality
25 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299529,"marathonEventId":16897546,"teamNames":["G2 Esports","Team Vitality"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karmine Corp
— Team BDS
25 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299542,"marathonEventId":16897548,"teamNames":["Karmine Corp","Team BDS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GTZ Esports
— SAW
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18326120,"marathonEventId":16923417,"teamNames":["GTZ Esports","SAW"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Weibo Gaming
— LGD Gaming
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299352,"marathonEventId":16897353,"teamNames":["Weibo Gaming","LGD Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
— Team WE
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299339,"marathonEventId":16897339,"teamNames":["ThunderTalk Gaming","Team WE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LNG Esports
— Anyone's Legend
20 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299335,"marathonEventId":16897341,"teamNames":["LNG Esports","Anyone's Legend"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oh My God
— Bilibili Gaming
20 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299342,"marathonEventId":16897342,"teamNames":["Oh My God","Bilibili Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ultra Prime
— Edward Gaming
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299336,"marathonEventId":16897343,"teamNames":["Ultra Prime","Edward Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Rare Atom
21 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299330,"marathonEventId":16897347,"teamNames":["Ninjas in Pyjamas","Rare Atom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Royal Never Give Up
— FunPlus Phoenix
22 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299337,"marathonEventId":16897352,"teamNames":["Royal Never Give Up","FunPlus Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Top Esports
— ThunderTalk Gaming
22 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299332,"marathonEventId":16897345,"teamNames":["Top Esports","ThunderTalk Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Weibo Gaming
— JD Gaming
22 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299334,"marathonEventId":16897340,"teamNames":["Weibo Gaming","JD Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oh My God
— Invictus Gaming
23 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299341,"marathonEventId":16897350,"teamNames":["Oh My God","Invictus Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team WE
— LNG Esports
23 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299333,"marathonEventId":16897344,"teamNames":["Team WE","LNG Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Bilibili Gaming
23 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299353,"marathonEventId":16897348,"teamNames":["Ninjas in Pyjamas","Bilibili Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rare Atom
— LGD Gaming
24 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299355,"marathonEventId":16897354,"teamNames":["Rare Atom","LGD Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Top Esports
— Anyone's Legend
24 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299340,"marathonEventId":16897349,"teamNames":["Top Esports","Anyone's Legend"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
JD Gaming
— Edward Gaming
24 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299338,"marathonEventId":16897346,"teamNames":["JD Gaming","Edward Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NORD Esports
— Ruddy Esports
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309913,"marathonEventId":16907662,"teamNames":["NORD Esports","Ruddy Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
PSG Talon
— Beyond Gaming
20 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335682,"marathonEventId":16932541,"teamNames":["PSG Talon","Beyond Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deep Cross Gaming
— Frank
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335683,"marathonEventId":16932542,"teamNames":["Deep Cross Gaming","Frank"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austrian Force
— FC Schalke 04
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299566,"marathonEventId":16897572,"teamNames":["Austrian Force","FC Schalke 04"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition
— Eintracht Spandau
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299567,"marathonEventId":16897570,"teamNames":["Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition","Eintracht Spandau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NNO Prime
— SK Gaming Prime
27 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299565,"marathonEventId":16897571,"teamNames":["NNO Prime","SK Gaming Prime"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|