Live
|
|
RB Leipzig (TitaN)
— Newcastle (Hocke1st)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans (Sm1t1Q)
— Phoenix Suns (Answer2208)
38:45 (9:16, 14:15, 15:14)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SPARKSS
— White Insight
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Fnatic
— Virtus.pro
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— FALCONS
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— sAw
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— TyLoo
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— The Mongolz
28 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— G2.iG
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tundra Esports
— BB Team
16:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sunday school
— Party Astronauts
05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— Rooster
08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Zero Tenacity
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— 1WIN
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— PARIVISION
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— K10
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Johnny Speeds
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Astralis Talent
28 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— Leviathan
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Execration
— Dark Horse
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rare Atom Period
— Team WE Academy
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joy Dream
— EDward Gaming Youth
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JiJieHao
— Ultra Prime Academy
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Los Angeles Thieves
28 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Las Vegas Legion
28 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Miami Heretics
28 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
29 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Young
— TC Grouping
29 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mad Dog Gaming
29 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
29 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Weibo Gaming
— TOP Esports Armor
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LGD NBW
— ViCi Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— BOA
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eStar Pro
— Rogue Warriors
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolves
— AG Super Play
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Cruelty
— Knights
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasco eSports
— Six Karma
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— MIBR
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sentinels
— LOUD
28 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— FURIA
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Evil Geniuses
29 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— 100 Thieves
29 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TYLOO
— Wolves Esports
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FunPlus Phoenix
— EDward Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Gamers
— Nova Esports
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— JD Gaming
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|