Live
|
|
Arsenal (Hermanito)
— Liverpool (Buconi)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United (Dacum)
— Manchester City (Gabiigol)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (MOVES IN PARIS)
— Koln (SHELUVSRAVELIN)
1:2 (1:2)
57:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Endpoint
1:1 (3:13, 13:9, 10:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Guild Eagles
1:1 (13:11, 10:13, 6:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
3DMAX
— PARIVISION
1:0 (13:8, 4:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— mouz NXT
0:0 (9:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EP Genesis
— L&G
0:0 (18:15)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Denver Nuggets (Kole)
— Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
73:55 (20:16, 22:16, 19:15, 12:8)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans (Djapacmeister)
— Boston Celtics (Ugren)
69:62 (17:24, 19:14, 22:17, 11:7)
3:11
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves (BigBabyMish-)
— Phoenix Suns (iconic-wicker1)
56:53 (23:18, 15:21, 18:14)
Break
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Canada (KINGVICTORIN003)
— Lithuania (Macron_1_)
49:62 (15:15, 17:22, 11:17, 6:8)
1:42
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
30 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
30 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— K10
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— WOPA
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EXO Clan
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yawara
— 9z Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— B8
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Preasy Esport
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Lazer Cats
30 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Kogutos
— XI
30 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yangon Galacticos
— Team Bright
30 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Zero
— Spiky Gaming
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
WAP Esports
— Spectacled Bears
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meta Gaming
— Furious Gaming
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malvinas Gaming
— Undead Gaming
30 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PRIMATE
— Eclipse Chile
30 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Black
— Lore Gaming
02 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Academy
— Houston Spartans
02 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Noctem Esports
— Team WaR
01 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— FIVE Media Clan
01 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OMiT EU
— Revived Gaming
01 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— BOA
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AG Super Play
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
03 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Virtus.pro
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— The Forgotten Days
30 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— WYLDE
30 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Future
— Astrea
02 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlett
— Nina
02 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kelazhur
— DisK
02 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cham
— TriGGeR
02 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maru
— TY
02 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creator
— SHIN
02 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|